Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
CCC Festival SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/10/2017 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/10/2017                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
3-10-17 CCC Festival 
Freeport, Greely, Lake Region and Molly Ockett 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : LRMS Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 M Zach Vogel 40.04 (2) 40.10 (2) 1:20.14 (2) 2 * 
33 M Keegan Brooks 40.19 (3) 40.51 (3) 1:20.70 (3) 3 * 
37 M Casey Berger 43.17 (4) 44.49 (4) 1:27.66 (4) 4 * 
53 M Ezra Gronlund 51.14 (7) 51.87 (5) 1:43.01 (7) 7 * 
45 M Grady Kemp 52.47 (8) 57.24 (11 1:49.71 (9) 9 
41 M Samuel Plummer 55.75 (10 1:01.41 (16 1:57.16 (10) 10 
48 M Alex Freitas 59.49 (15 58.68 (12 1:58.17 (13) 13 
57 M Sawyer LaBarge 1:11.82 (20 1:13.54 (21 2:25.36 (21) 21 
 
Team : MOMS Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
25 M Will Marshall 36.61 (1) 37.11 (1) 1:13.72 (1) 1 * 
30 M Hogan Bemis 53.14 (9) 54.33 (9) 1:47.47 (8) 8 * 
34 M Simon St. Pierre 56.94 (13 1:00.74 (14 1:57.68 (11) 11 * 
42 M Braeden Harlow 58.85 (14 1:04.41 (17 2:03.26 (16) 16 * 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 M Rogers Crowley 48.48 (5) 52.57 (6) 1:41.05 (5) 5 * 
23 M Ben Wagner 49.26 (6) 52.78 (7) 1:42.04 (6) 6 * 
32 M Evan Avasthi 56.88 (12 1:01.06 (15 1:57.94 (12) 12 * 
60 M Henry Libby 59.49 (15 59.17 (13 1:58.66 (14) 14 * 
28 M Andrew Morrissey 1:08.19 (19 53.46 (8) 2:01.65 (15) 15 
52 M Bobby Strong 56.56 (11 1:19.41 (24 2:15.97 (18) 18 
44 M Boden Abbott 1:22.52 (25 55.03 (10 2:17.55 (19) 19 
62 M Zane Aguiar 1:12.50 (21 1:18.39 (23 2:30.89 (22) 22 
61 M Finn Furtney 1:17.76 (22 1:17.16 (22 2:34.92 (23) 23 
56 M Ben Grimm 1:19.40 (23 1:21.37 (26 2:40.77 (24) 24 
59 M Noah Fowler 1:21.07 (24 1:21.17 (25 2:42.24 (25) 25 
54 M Oliver Eames 1:34.99 (27 1:25.73 (27 3:00.72 (26) 26 
50 M Mason Riggs 1:25.80 (26 1:42.48 (28 3:08.28 (27) 27 
40 M Peyton Landsbergen DNF 1:04.51 (18 29 
 
Team : GRE Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 M Andrew Klein 1:03.00 (17 1:10.42 (19 2:13.42 (17) 17 
43 M Alexander King 1:08.08 (18 1:11.11 (20 2:19.19 (20) 20 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2017 2:09:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved