Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Departs Manche 2 Run 1 Results
CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MONT STE MARIE
3/9/2017 10:35 AM

Run1 Intermediates¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
BANQUE LAURENTIENNE CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT17.0347  
MONT SAINT MARIE 9 MARS 2017 
OUTAOUAIS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 43 OUTA COURTENAY, James 37.512 (43) 23.741 (43) 1:01.25 (41)  
42 77 DLS QUIRK, Rhode 37.810 (49) 23.470 (34) 1:01.28 (42)  
43 3 SAGLAGOMOLKA, Justin 37.674 (45) 23.666 (42) 1:01.34 (43)  
44 35 DLS ROCK, Justin 38.029 (52) 23.369 (32) 1:01.39 (44)  
45 7 ESTQCJOMPHE, Felix 37.488 (42) 23.942 (46) 1:01.43 (45)  
46 64 DLS TURCOTTE, Emile 1:01.44 (46)  
47 72 DLS SOLTYSIK, Tristan 37.833 (50) 23.753 (44) 1:01.58 (47)  
48 59 DLS AUCLAIR, Jake 37.774 (48) 24.123 (49) 1:01.89 (48)  
49 19 ESTQCDESROSIERS, Charl 38.326 (55) 24.058 (48) 1:02.38 (49)  
50 36 OUTA DUHAMEL, Leandre 38.241 (53) 24.198 (51) 1:02.43 (50)  
51 78 OUTA CAMPBELL, James 37.756 (47) 24.812 (58) 1:02.56 (51)  
52 71 ESTRILEGAULT, Tristan 38.872 (58) 23.932 (45) 1:02.80 (52)  
53 45 SAGLALAPIERRE, Louis-P 38.593 (57) 24.253 (53) 1:02.84 (53)  
54 75 ESTRIRENAUD, Fabrice 38.990 (60) 24.000 (47) 1:02.99 (54)  
55 68 SKIBETARDIF, Emile 39.095 (61) 24.222 (52) 1:03.31 (55)  
56 74 U16 OUTA THIVIERGE, Charle 38.984 (59) 24.696 (55) 1:03.68 (56)  
56 67 SKIBELATULIPPE, Louis 35.947 (17) 27.741 (63) 1:03.68 (56)  
58 60 SKIBELAPOINTE, Olivier 40.083 (66) 24.124 (50) 1:04.20 (58)  
59 69 SKIBEMALENFANT, Antoin 39.475 (63) 24.799 (57) 1:04.27 (59)  
60 33 ABI TRÉPANIER, Philip 39.761 (64) 24.616 (54) 1:04.37 (60)  
61 4 MAUR MOUGIN, Maxence 39.937 (65) 25.155 (60) 1:05.09 (61)  
62 1 ABI GAUTHIER, Zachary 39.348 (62) 26.340 (62) 1:05.68 (62)  
63 46 U16 ESTQCB.LARUE, Enrick 41.202 (68) 24.867 (59) 1:06.06 (63)  
64 16 ABI TAYLOR, Alexandre 41.045 (67) 25.708 (61) 1:06.75 (64)  
61 ESTQCLAUER, Camil DNS  
70 DLS BEAUDOIN, Arnaud DNF  
66 ESTRIRYAN, Charles-Emi 35.953 (18) DNF  
63 SAGLAGODBOUT, Jeremi 1:07.201 (69) DNF  
52 DLS DANSEREAU, Willia 37.002 (35) DNF  
51 OUTA PAROLIN, Adam DNF  
42 ESTQCCHOUINARD, Carl-E 38.489 (56) DNF  
38 SAGLAMALENFANT, Charle DNF  
30 SAGLASIMARD, Logan DNF  
28 SKIBEGARON, Christophe 35.990 (19) DNF  
25 DLS LEBLANC, Charles- DNF  
22 OUTA MACDONALD, Ethan DNF  
20 SKIBEJACQUES, Charles- 35.376 (8) DNF  
15 DLS LECOMPTE, Christo DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-03-17 / OUTAOUAIS LISTE: NAT1714_08_03 NAT17.0347GM2 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved