page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Departs Manche 2 Run 1 Results |
CAN - QC - MONT STE MARIE
3/9/2017 9:45 AM
Run 1 Intermediates¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BANQUE LAURENTIENNE CRITERIUM INTERSPORT U16
CODEX ACA No. NAT17.5346
MONT SAINT MARIE 9 MARS 2017
OUTAOUAIS SKI QUEBEC ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41 19 ESTRIPARROT, Audrey 39.558 (45) 24.649 (40) 1:04.20 (41)
42 60 OUTA MURRAY, Fiona 39.582 (46) 24.813 (45) 1:04.39 (42)
43 38 SKIBEFAFARD, Charlotte 39.842 (52) 24.581 (37) 1:04.42 (43)
44 40 ESTRISAVOIE, Florence 39.875 (53) 24.654 (41) 1:04.52 (44)
45 9 MAUR FORGET, Marguerit 40.028 (56) 24.754 (43) 1:04.78 (45)
46 45 OUTA KERR, Mallory 39.595 (47) 25.196 (49) 1:04.79 (46)
47 77 DLS LARIVEE, Sandrine 39.452 (42) 25.363 (51) 1:04.81 (47)
48 33 SAGLABELANGER, Audrey 39.974 (55) 25.335 (50) 1:05.30 (48)
49 71 ESTRIMARTIN, Marine 40.189 (58) 25.170 (48) 1:05.35 (49)
50 42 ESTQCPELLETIER, Sophie 39.810 (51) 25.786 (54) 1:05.59 (50)
51 56 SKIBEBELLAVANCE, Clara 39.911 (54) 25.710 (52) 1:05.62 (51)
52 48 OUTA CARLAN GAZSI, Syd 40.962 (61) 25.026 (47) 1:05.98 (52)
53 69 OUTA GALLANT, Gabriell 40.507 (59) 25.778 (53) 1:06.28 (53)
54 62 DLS BALTHAZARD, Lea 41.528 (64) 24.923 (46) 1:06.45 (54)
55 30 SAGLAGAUTHIER, Amelie 41.020 (62) 25.851 (55) 1:06.87 (55)
56 68 SAGLABELANGER, Katleen 41.089 (63) 26.287 (56) 1:07.37 (56)
57 55 ESTQCJONCAS, Eve 40.947 (60) 26.720 (58) 1:07.66 (57)
58 73 ESTQCRUEST, Delphine 41.878 (66) 26.509 (57) 1:08.38 (58)
59 24 MAUR PLOURDE, Jeanne 41.628 (65) 27.535 (59) 1:09.16 (59)
60 10 ABI BEGIN, Caroline 44.107 (67) 28.153 (60) 1:12.26 (60)
61 76 SKIBEBROCHU, Marianne 45.896 (68) 30.366 (61) 1:16.26 (61)
54 ESTRIBRIDER, Chantale DNS
75 OUTA BELLIVEAU, Stepha 40.030 (57) DNF
72 DLS LABELLE, Catherin DNF
70 OUTA MOFFATT, Noemie 39.778 (50) DNF
59 DLS BOUCHER, Romane DNF
58 SAGLACLOUTIER, Meliane DNF
52 ESTRIPROVENCHER, Ameli DNF
51 OUTA VAIL, Kimberley DNF
41 MAUR MOUGIN, Ambre 39.633 (48) DNF
36 DLS LAURIER, Noemie 37.676 (19) DNF
25 SKIBELAMONTAGNE, Justi DNF
20 ESTRIPELLETIER, Daphne 37.323 (12) DNF
13 ESTRIGOULET, Sarah-Mau DNF
11 DLS ALARIE, Megane 36.282 (3) DNF
3 DLS DROLET, Flavie 37.663 (18) DNF
09-03-17 / OUTAOUAIS LISTE: NAT1714_08_03 NAT17.5346GF2 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report