page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ |
USA - OR - Mt Bachelor
3/7/2017 1:30 PM
course hold, racing will resume shortly
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS Page 4
USCSA Team Scoring 3/ 7/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:42.78 will be used.
Team : SU
Total Time : 7:33.44 Rank : 13 138 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
13 A Weiss, Kiersten 1:13.82 (26) 1:05.26 (24) 2:19.08 (27)(27)*
58 A werle, jocelyn 1:20.42 (57) 1:16.51 (62) 2:36.93 (55)(55)*
77 A norris, leah 1:22.61 (65) 1:14.82 (55) 2:37.43 (56)(56)*
94 A Fischer, Macy 1:22.39 (64) 1:17.81 (63) 2:40.20 (59)(59)
30 A Lynch, Isabella 1:20.84 (59) DNF
Team : STAN
Total Time : 7:50.74 Rank : 14 166 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
45 A Maymar, Lauren 1:18.22 (45) 1:11.43 (47) 2:29.65 (43)(43)*
61 A Wang, Katherine 1:24.81 (72) 1:15.63 (59) 2:40.44 (61)(61)*
87 A Allison, Lindsay 1:22.67 (66) 1:17.98 (64) 2:40.65 (62)(62)*
14 A Hayes-Lattin, Madison 1:21.59 (60) DNF
Team : PNST
Total Time : 7:56.95 Rank : 15 155 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
11 A Derr, Robin 1:16.15 (34) 1:11.23 (45) 2:27.38 (37)(37)*
29 A Salasin, Devon 1:17.67 (40) 1:10.43 (41) 2:28.10 (39)(39)*
83 A Chesnick, Kathryn 1:28.87 (82) 1:32.60 (81) 3:01.47 (79)(79)*
60 A Aveta, Brianne 1:35.73 (90) 1:26.25 (77) 3:01.98 (80)(80)
90 A Lewis, Claire DSQ DNS
Team : UNR
Total Time : 8:03.44 Rank : 16 163 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
8 A Schaffner, Perry 1:11.22 (10) 1:05.11 (20) 2:16.33 (14)(14)*
54 A Cole, Anna 1:24.50 (71) 1:20.16 (69) 2:44.66 (68)(68)*
101 A Nixon, Kendra 1:35.04 (89) 1:27.41 (79) 3:02.45 (81)(81)*
70 A Gant, Alicia DNF DNS
35 A Zeier, Fiona 1:28.47 (81) DSQ
07-03-17 / MT BACHELOR LIST: SF0 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ¹ attached report