Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2017 Wellborn Girls¹
Wellborn Cup Girls 9 and Up GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Highlands
3/5/2017 9:30 AM

Wellborn Girls 9 and¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/5/2017                    Page 2 
 
BATTISTE/WELBORN CUP 2017 
GIRLS 9 and OVER GIANT SLALOM 
Boyne Highlands - North Challenger 
 
 
CLASS : G4 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 90 G4 1 Ellen Roggenbeck 33.35 (7) 34.70 (7) 1:08.05 (7) 
8 96 G4 3 Charlise Schulz 34.95 (13) 34.84 (8) 1:09.79 (8) 
9 100 G4 3 Arie Ramoie 34.53 (11) 35.40 (9) 1:09.93 (9) 
10 98 G4 6 Hailey Kitchen 34.56 (12) 35.51 (10) 1:10.07 (10) 
11 99 G4 2 Kate Kendall 34.45 (10) 36.18 (11) 1:10.63 (11) 
12 95 G4 2 Ashlyn Blackmore 35.67 (14) 37.34 (12) 1:13.01 (12) 
13 104 G4 4 Miriam Ahluwalia 33.85 (9) 39.36 (15) 1:13.21 (13) 
14 105 G4 6 Kyra Shouldice 38.26 (16) 38.11 (13) 1:16.37 (14) 
15 108 G4 6 Reagan Walsh 37.28 (15) 39.11 (14) 1:16.39 (15) 
16 91 G4 2 Mya Phares 38.31 (17) 43.32 (17) 1:21.63 (16) 
17 106 G4 3 Annaliese Majewski 44.83 (18) 46.01 (18) 1:30.84 (17) 
18 103 G4 3 Rory Miller 1:15.37 (19) 40.57 (16) 1:55.94 (18) 
19 92 G4 3 Josie Gorman 33.61 (8) DSQ 
20 G4 1 GHOST RACER 
21 G4 1 GHOST RACER 
22 G4 1 GHOST RACER 
23 G4 1 GHOST RACER 
24 G4 2 GHOST RACER 
25 G4 2 GHOST RACER 
26 G4 5 GHOST RACER 
27 G4 5 GHOST RACER 
28 G4 5 GHOST RACER 
29 G4 5 GHOST RACER 
30 G4 5 GHOST RACER 
 
CLASS : G5 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 111 G5 3 Sarah Beattie 30.20 (1) 31.27 (2) 1:01.47 (1) 
2 112 G5 4 Veda Joynt 30.78 (2) 31.38 (3) 1:02.16 (2) 
3 116 G5 3 Madelyn Polk-Summe 31.34 (3) 31.54 (4) 1:02.88 (3) 
4 119 G5 6 Remi Robel 31.87 (4) 32.33 (5) 1:04.20 (4) 
5 117 G5 4 Jessica Behler 32.80 (6) 32.77 (6) 1:05.57 (5) 
6 113 G5 5 Marhle Siddall 32.86 (7) 33.34 (9) 1:06.20 (6) 
7 109 G5 1 Morgan Colby 32.49 (5) 33.78 (11) 1:06.27 (7) 
8 121 G5 4 Lila Warren 33.23 (8) 33.58 (10) 1:06.81 (8) 
9 125 G5 3 Elizabeth Courtrig 34.05 (10) 33.09 (8) 1:07.14 (9) 
10 115 G5 1 Natalie Brooks 33.41 (9) 34.26 (13) 1:07.67 (10) 
11 129 G5 3 Kelsi Elliott 34.65 (11) 34.02 (12) 1:08.67 (11) 
12 122 G5 5 Hannah Kistler 37.79 (12) 36.98 (14) 1:14.77 (12) 
13 114 G5 6 Emily Dean 37.94 (13) 38.57 (15) 1:16.51 (13) 
14 128 G5 6 Marley Spence 38.50 (14) 39.40 (17) 1:17.90 (14) 
15 130 G5 4 Katie Venhuizen 39.67 (15) 38.68 (16) 1:18.35 (15) 
16 124 G5 6 Sierra Kruzel 40.98 (17) 40.22 (18) 1:21.20 (16) 
17 127 G5 5 Victoria Cobb 40.49 (16) 41.72 (19) 1:22.21 (17) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 10:48:30 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved