page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ Intermediate Report¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
3/5/2017 10:30 AM
start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER RACE 2
USSA RACE CODE No. U0439
BBSEF MARCH 5, 2017
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 116 Stock, Lucas U16 /STS /02 189.82
17 117 Tyon, Delaney U16 USA/PCST /01 191.51
18 118 Levine, Samuel U16 USA/PCST /01 191.82
19 119 Parazette, Oliver U16 USA/JHSC /02 192.18
20 120 Dalton, Luc U16 USA/PCST /01 193.89
21 121 Mullens, Ian U19 USA/BBSEF/98 193.98
22 122 Lindstrom, Ridley U16 USA/SVSEF/02 194.78
23 123 Getzelman, Carlos U16 USA/RM /01 195.05
24 124 Kato, Hizuki U16 USA/PCST /01 195.32
25 125 Friedman, Ned U16 USA/RM /01 196.56
26 126 Fugate, Alexander U16 USA/PCST /01 197.33
27 127 Barth, Wyatt U16 USA/SVSEF/01 205.19
28 128 Fiveash, Charlie U19 USA/PCST /00 205.86
29 129 Schaede, Jack U16 USA/PCST /02 206.60
30 130 Liaboe, Johannes U16 USA/SVSEF/01 212.24
31 131 Swallow, Dalton U16 USA/MWSC /01 212.56
32 132 Kaufman, Zachary U16 USA/SB /02 215.49
33 133 Bleil, Jake U16 USA/RM /01 221.03
34 134 Stumph, Charlie U19 USA/SVSEF/00 222.02
35 135 Walsh, Tommy U16 USA/OV /01 225.14
36 136 Grossman, Buey U16 USA/SVSEF/02 225.82
37 137 Bocock, James U16 USA/RM /02 225.90
38 138 Nash, Dylan U16 USA/JHSC /01 232.56
39 139 Louchheim, Carter U16 USA/RM /02 235.58
40 140 Taylor, Nichols U16 USA/SD /01 236.73
41 141 Biskup, Michal U16 USA/PCST /02 239.60
42 142 Pinkas, Tommy U19 USA/OV /99 241.45
43 143 Moss, Max U16 USA/SVSEF/02 241.76
44 144 Larrow, Driscoll U16 USA/JHSC /02 250.94
45 145 Kanter, Benjamin U16 USA/SB /01 258.75
46 146 Hathorne, Wade U16 USA/PCST /02 259.26
47 147 Snyder, Charlie U16 USA/SVSEF/02 260.07
48 148 Newton, Owen U16 USA/JHSC /02 262.84
49 149 White, Andrew U19 USA/SUM /99 263.41
50 150 Swenke, Jackson U16 USA/SVSEF/01 267.42
51 151 Hoggan, Andrew U16 USA/PCST /02 269.64
52 153 Dmitriev, Alexander U16 /SD /01 276.33
53 154 Marx, Ethan U16 USA/SVSEF/02 277.48
54 155 Pompa, Izik U19 USA/PCST /00 289.23
55 156 Wiley, Cooper U16 USA/BBSEF/02 289.34
56 157* Everitt, William U16 USA/SVSEF/01 291.45
57 158 Bloomquist, Bear U16 USA/PCST /02 295.29
05-03-17 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM1117 U0439 ZM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report