Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Gnar Cup Terrain Race - Single Crs, Best
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
3/4/2017 11:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/4/2017                    Page 3 
 
Gnar Cup Terrain Race 
Snow King Resurt 
March 4th 2017 11 AM 
 
 
CLASS : U12TeamM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 102 U12Te U12Te Kye Bessette 1:13.05 (38) 1:03.49 (15) 1:03.49 (8) 
9 68 U12Te U12Te Oliver Smith 1:04.07 (16) 1:04.13 (18) 1:04.07 (9) 
10 91 U12Te U12Te Owen Strand 1:04.12 (17) 1:05.19 (22) 1:04.12 (10) 
11 73 U12Te U12Te Travis DAmours 1:06.10 (27) 1:04.17 (19) 1:04.17 (11) 
12 80 U12Te U12Te DYLAN DOWSON 1:04.37 (20) 1:05.97 (26) 1:04.37 (12) 
13 64 U12Te U12Te Rufus Robertson 1:04.66 (21) 1:05.39 (24) 1:04.66 (13) 
14 66 U12Te U12Te JORDAN VARGAS RAMI 1:06.41 (28) 1:05.34 (23) 1:05.34 (14) 
15 76 U12Te U12Te Hayden Clark 1:05.62 (25) 1:07.24 (33) 1:05.62 (15) 
16 96 U12Te U12Te Alyosha Billimoria 1:10.95 (37) 1:06.44 (29) 1:06.44 (16) 
17 63 U12Te U12Te Mattias Wilson 1:07.09 (31) 1:06.58 (30) 1:06.58 (17) 
18 100 U12Te U12Te Tosh Bessette 1:07.17 (32) 1:08.05 (35) 1:07.17 (18) 
19 65 U12Te U12Te Beckett Maher 1:09.68 (36) 1:08.04 (34) 1:08.04 (19) 
20 69 U12Te U12Te Mason Lynch 1:19.48 (39) 1:19.62 (40) 1:19.48 (20) 
 
CLASS : U14TeamF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 127 U14Te U14Te Sophia Tozzi 56.48 (1) 57.63 (2) 56.48 (1) 
2 115 U14Te U14Te Maylia Lohman 58.60 (3) 59.29 (4) 58.60 (2) 
3 125 U14Te U14Te Morgan Kilmain 1:00.36 (5) 1:02.95 (9) 1:00.36 (3) 
4 124 U14Te U14Te Paige Doyle 1:02.18 (7) 1:01.15 (6) 1:01.15 (4) 
5 107 U14Te U14Te Annika Howard 1:05.57 (10) 1:02.38 (8) 1:02.38 (5) 
6 120 U14Te U14Te Sidney Nash 1:07.69 (12) 1:07.05 (11) 1:07.05 (6) 
7 113 U14Te U14Te Taylor Glick 1:12.06 (14) 1:10.49 (13) 1:10.49 (7) 
 
CLASS : U14TeamM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 106 U14Te U14Te Christien Gabriel 56.07 (1) 57.56 (2) 56.07 (1) 
2 126 U14Te U14Te Grant Hagen 57.77 (4) 57.73 (3) 57.73 (2) 
3 116 U14Te U14Te Dewell James 57.99 (5) 1:06.46 (19) 57.99 (3) 
4 128 U14Te U14Te Sam Clausen 58.00 (6) 58.11 (7) 58.00 (4) 
5 123 U14Te U14Te David Coombs 58.50 (8) 1:00.25 (12) 58.50 (5) 
6 121 U14Te U14Te Adam Olson 59.79 (9) 1:00.78 (14) 59.79 (6) 
7 119 U14Te U14Te Hadley Javier Huta 59.85 (10) 1:00.59 (13) 59.85 (7) 
8 131 U14Te U14Te Nick Janssen 1:00.03 (11) 1:01.96 (15) 1:00.03 (8) 
9 110 U14Te U14Te Tate Ellingson 1:05.84 (17) 1:04.88 (16) 1:04.88 (9) 
10 129 U14Te U14Te Axel Klomparens 1:06.29 (18) 1:06.84 (20) 1:06.29 (10) 
11 111 U14Te U14Te Roman Goralski 1:07.98 (22) 1:07.19 (21) 1:07.19 (11) 
12 122 U14Te U14Te Eddie Owens 1:35.22 (24) 1:20.80 (23) 1:20.80 (12) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2017 1:19:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved