page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
CAN - ON - HORSESHOE VALLEY
3/4/2017 12:00 PM
Race Results¹ |
HORSESHOE VALLEY SKI RACING Page 2
CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS
3/4/2017
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK - www.timingshack.ca = 905 922 8463
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 BestRun
________________________________________________________________________________
3 140 SNOWBO Jonathan Dabrowski ( 33.95 (3) 41.38 (3) 33.95 (3)
1 137 SNOWBO Do En Kim (snowboard 35.37 (1) DSQ 35.37 (1)
138 SNOWBO Alexis Jones (snowbo
Class : U10-F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 BestRun
________________________________________________________________________________
1 33 U10-F Catherine Coon 23.12 (1) 24.08 (1) 23.12 (1)
2 57 U10-F Grace Grant 24.44 (2) 24.85 (2) 24.44 (2)
3 78 U10-F Charlee Tillmans 25.27 (3) 26.33 (4) 25.27 (3)
4 129 U10-F Sofia Marques 25.48 (4) 27.28 (6) 25.48 (4)
5 69 U10-F Taylor Shawyer 25.51 (5) 26.07 (3) 25.51 (5)
6 128 U10-F Emily Blair 25.85 (6) 26.45 (5) 25.85 (6)
7 118 U10-F Allison Liepers 27.46 (7) 29.37 (7) 27.46 (7)
8 105 U10-F Claire Coleshill 30.83 (8) 30.87 (8) 30.83 (8)
9 63 U10-F Julliana Zullo 34.00 (9) 32.43 (9) 32.43 (9)
10 97 U10-F Abigale Kinch 35.10 (10) 35.10 (10) 35.10 (10)
11 23 U10-F Samantha Shama 35.17 (11) 38.31 (11) 35.17 (11)
Class : U10-M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 BestRun
________________________________________________________________________________
1 39 U10-M Karmen Correia 22.55 (1) 22.77 (1) 22.55 (1)
2 135 U10-M Damian Trendafilov 24.43 (2) 25.89 (2) 24.43 (2)
3 83 U10-M Ethan Abi-Joaude 25.07 (3) DNF 25.07 (3)
4 94 U10-M Robbie Muranaka 26.29 (4) 28.03 (4) 26.29 (4)
5 3 U10-M Sam Budlovsky 27.41 (5) 27.68 (3) 27.41 (5)
6 56 U10-M Logan Hochefski 27.92 (6) 28.28 (5) 27.92 (6)
7 132 U10-M David Dabrowski (ski 29.44 (7) 31.18 (8) 29.44 (7)
8 42 U10-M Fionn Fraser 33.85 (12) 29.73 (6) 29.73 (8)
9 110 U10-M Samuel Oblenes 29.76 (8) 30.84 (7) 29.76 (9)
10 203 U10-M Luke MELENDEZ 31.78 (9) 31.93 (9) 31.78 (10)
11 27 U10-M James Williams 32.20 (10) 42.83 (12) 32.20 (11)
12 30 U10-M Rupert Khang 33.18 (11) 33.80 (10) 33.18 (12)
13 50 U10-M Adam Langridge-Risni 35.44 (13) 35.59 (11) 35.44 (13)
14 64 U10-M Anthony Zullo DNF 45.43 (13) 45.43 (14)
Class : U12-F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 BestRun
________________________________________________________________________________
1 71 U12-F Sydney Shawyer 20.84 (1) 21.20 (1) 20.84 (1)
2 46 U12-F Lanielle Dejani 21.51 (2) 21.72 (2) 21.51 (2)
3 123 U12-F Olivia Zhang 24.78 (3) 25.00 (3) 24.78 (3)
4 115 U12-F Natalia Carcasole 25.65 (4) 27.54 (5) 25.65 (4)
5 124 U12-F Yanna Yondova 26.29 (5) 27.09 (4) 26.29 (5)
6 126 U12-F Katie Power 31.42 (6) 32.55 (6) 31.42 (6)
7 131 U12-F Julia Lascan 31.66 (7) 33.16 (7) 31.66 (7)
8 6 U12-F Olivia Budlovsky 31.78 (8) 33.47 (8) 31.78 (8)
9 72 U12-F Brielle Hachinski 33.19 (9) 40.24 (9) 33.19 (9)
________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2017 6:36:32 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report