Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP -- PM RACE - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 2:00 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G WOMEN - PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1175  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 59 R6483826 Munro, Tessa U16 AVSC/02 1:16.25 
17 20 R6503918 Watson, Emily U14 SSP/04 1:16.27 
18 68 R6435293 Linafelter, Lexi U16 SSCV/02 1:16.35 
19 37 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha U14 TBK/04 1:16.41 
20 89 R6390949 Swiderski, Monika U16 WPK/01 1:16.69 
21 72 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U16 TEL/02 1:16.72 
22 48 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U14 WPK/03 1:16.91 
23 88 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 1:17.02 
24 31 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U14 SSP/03 1:17.16 
25 22 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U14 WPK/03 1:17.26 
26 32 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:17.32 
27 91 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U16 AVSC/02 1:17.34 
28 92 R6599575 McBride, Ruby U14 AVSC/03 1:17.62 
29 29 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 1:18.09 
30 56 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U16 CLD/02 1:18.21 
31 42 R6564477 Bolton, Katherine U14 SSCV/04 1:18.61 
32 14 R6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:18.67 
33 51 R6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 1:18.89 
34 15 R6583848 Payen, Daniela U14 SSCV/03 1:18.95 
35 71 R6551839 Falicia, Lauren U16 TBK/02 1:18.96 
12 R6521848 Gilchrist, Caroline U14 SSP/04 1:18.96 
37 52 R6589681 Nikkel, Molly U16 SUM/01 1:19.41 
23 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:19.41 
39 83 R6306370 Regrut, Madalyn U16 TEL/01 1:19.57 
40 80 R6308544 De Fries, Audrey U16 ELD/01 1:19.58 
18 R6523897 Ferer, Emma U14 SSP/03 1:19.58 
42 5 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U14 SSCV/04 1:19.65 
43 27 R6481107 Nolting, Nicole U14 SSP/03 1:19.68 
44 39 R6437147 Brausch, Kamryn U14 SSCV/04 1:19.70 
45 8 R6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 1:19.82 
46 34 R6340510 Westall, Alexandra U14 SUM/04 1:19.85 
47 74 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U16 ELD/02 1:20.09 
48 86 R6448928 Pearson, Peyton U16 ELD/01 1:20.12 
49 47 R6599641 Hicks, Madeline U14 AVSC/04 1:20.22 
50 43 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U14 AVSC/03 1:20.29 
51 67 R6484715 Pearson, Alexie U16 ELD/02 1:20.92 
52 17 R6407466 Petersen, Paige U14 SUM/04 1:21.08 
53 81 R6651728 Olsen, Sara U16 SUM/02 1:21.15 
54 66 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U16 WPK/02 1:21.33 
55 3 R6430305 Shay, Bella U14 SSCV/03 1:21.96 
56 4 R6550061 Burnett, Madison U14 CAS/03 1:21.99 
57 10 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U14 ELD/03 1:22.01 
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1017 N1175 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved