Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP -- PM RACE - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 2:00 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G WOMEN - PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1175  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 7 R6593597 Edelmann, Noelle U14 VDT/04 1:24.72 (67)  
36 25 X6747109 Alvarez, Daniela U14 SSCV/04 1:27.11 (69)  
37 30 R6555124 Robinson, Carolina U14 PWD/03 1:27.26 (70)  
38 41 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U14 WPK/03 1:27.96 (71)  
39 11 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 1:28.26 (72)  
40 44 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 1:29.11 (73)  
41 16 R6538544 Freedman, Avery U14 AVSC/03 1:30.16 (74)  
42 9 R6448598 Linafelter, Grace U14 SSCV/04 1:30.45 (75)  
43 13 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 1:31.97 (77)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
36 R6534742 Hartford, Vivianne U14 WPK/04 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
24 R6430358 Harnick, Reese U14 SSCV/04 
33 R6504714 Strickland, Katherine U14 SWSC/04 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 76 C6463632 Hessler, Annie U16 NAS/01 1:11.21 (1)  
2 54 R6340494 Westall, Olivia U16 SUM/02 1:12.23 (2)  
3 49 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U16 SSCV/02 1:13.67 (3)  
4 78 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U16 PUR/02 1:13.71 (4)  
5 70 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U16 SSCV/02 1:14.46 (5)  
6 50 R6306055 Regrut, Caitlin U16 TEL/01 1:14.60 (7)  
7 73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U16 SUM/02 1:14.71 (8)  
8 61 R6366828 Perkins, Emma U16 ELD/01 1:14.72 (9)  
9 60 R6454278 Fox, Eliza U16 SSP/02 1:15.33 (10)  
10 77 R6471648 Flake, Kendall U16 SSP/01 1:15.56 (11)  
11 87 R6216381 Creek, Emily U16 SSCV/02 1:15.67 (12)  
12 75 R6524459 Schneider, Emily U16 SSP/02 1:15.78 (13)  
13 79 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U16 SSCV/02 1:16.09 (14)  
14 84 R6620472 McCandless, Moxie U16 SFE/01 1:16.19 (15)  
15 59 R6483826 Munro, Tessa U16 AVSC/02 1:16.25 (16)  
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1017 N1175 ZF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved