Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP -- PM RACE - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 2:00 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN SUPER G - PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1182  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 50 X6666463 Bain, Calder U16 AVSC/02 1:12.28 
17 66 R6350851 Olson, Grant U16 SUM/02 1:12.55 
18 61 R6268544 Soden, Emile U16 SSCV/01 1:12.78 
19 80 R6163174 Davies, Leo U16 SSP/02 1:13.05 
20 33 R6534050 Crooks, Zachary U14 WPK/04 1:13.22 
21 83 R6344000 Sammond, Andrew U16 ELD/01 1:13.45 
22 48 R6244323 Linde, Braden U16 ELD/02 1:13.49 
23 65 R6371688 Haug, Lukas U16 ELD/02 1:13.78 
24 76 R6580130 Moorhusen, Mason U16 WPK/01 1:13.91 
25 62 R6652019 Sweeney, Henry U16 AVSC/02 1:14.46 
26 69 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U16 SUM/02 1:14.57 
27 14 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U14 LSC/03 1:14.78 
28 9 R6279726 Olsson, Aidan U14 ELD/03 1:14.87 
29 38 R6608590 Vaucher, Yann U14 TBK/04 1:15.39 
30 28 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U14 WPK/03 1:15.55 
31 32 E6575893 Anderson, Dylan U14 SSCV/04 1:15.66 
32 41 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:15.74 
33 55 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U16 SSP/02 1:15.77 
27 R6531248 Urbine, Aiden U14 CLD/03 1:15.77 
35 15 R6641880 Borek, Jovian U14 SSCV/04 1:16.08 
36 52 R6333082 Forman, Noah U16 AVSC/02 1:16.14 
37 4 E6495009 Moran, Jackson U14 LSC/03 1:16.53 
38 10 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:16.91 
39 37 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U14 ELD/04 1:17.02 
40 51 R6371024 Tomasko, Carter U16 ELD/01 1:17.06 
41 30 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U14 SSCV/03 1:17.10 
42 13 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U14 SSCV/04 1:17.40 
43 29 R6455636 Overstake, Brooks U14 SSP/04 1:17.48 
44 5 R6454402 Morgan, Jake U14 AVSC/04 1:17.55 
45 44 R6389220 Riley, Luka U14 SUM/03 1:17.95 
46 23 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U14 WPK/03 1:18.19 
47 84 R6480517 Elliot, Miles U14 AVSC/03 1:18.46 
48 35 R6423158 Briggs, James U14 WPK/04 1:18.52 
49 25 R6455219 Hamm, Jack U14 AVSC/04 1:18.80 
50 7 R6337121 Henry, Charles U14 SUM/04 1:18.95 
51 6 R6350864 Olson, Logan U14 SUM/04 1:19.01 
52 39 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U14 SSP/04 1:19.07 
53 1 R6599104 McKie, Quinn U14 AVSC/03 1:19.08 
54 24 R6536579 Charter, Ryan U14 TBK/03 1:19.56 
55 59 R6165344 Flanigan, Bode U16 SSP/02 1:19.65 
56 12 R6323238 Dumont, Joseph U14 ELD/03 1:19.93 
57 46 R6448880 Masters, Gavin U14 SUM/03 1:20.54 
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1017 N1182 ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved