Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP -- PM RACE - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2017 2:00 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
COUNCIL CUP MEN SUPER G - PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1182  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2017 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
35 40 R6530800 Lewis, Graham U14 WPK/04 1:23.22 (65)  
36 8 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U14 ELD/04 1:24.71 (68)  
37 31 R6582555 Phemister, Gaige U14 SWSC/03 1:25.13 (69)  
38 3 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:25.58 (70)  
39 18 6755331 Hanly, Micah U14 PWD/03 1:26.86 (71)  
40 2 R6553129 Hassan, Evan U14 TBK/04 1:27.52 (72)  
41 22 R6677460 Schille, John U14 AVSC/04 1:28.08 (74)  
42 42 R6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:30.02 (75)  
43 34 R6453437 Mumma, Kevin U14 SFE/04 1:36.20 (76)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
11 R6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 
20 R6653706 Conlon, Sean U14 SSCV/03 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 73 R6400306 Schlenzig, Yannick U16 SFE/01 1:09.26 (1)  
2 47 R6233504 Orear, Chris U16 WPK/02 1:09.39 (2)  
3 68 R6233472 Orear, Jack U16 WPK/02 1:09.84 (3)  
4 60 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U16 SUM/02 1:10.33 (4)  
5 64 E6311398 Godomsky, Max U16 AVSC/01 1:10.68 (5)  
6 56 R6475359 Droll, Brendan U16 WPK/01 1:10.81 (6)  
7 49 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U16 PUR/02 1:10.82 (7)  
8 58 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U16 WPK/02 1:10.89 (8)  
9 82 R6269082 Rothman, Noah U16CBMST/01 1:11.23 (9)  
10 79 R6341386 Lau, Jake U16 TBK/02 1:11.26 (10)  
11 70 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U16 SFE/01 1:11.49 (11)  
12 77 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U16 TEL/02 1:11.56 (12)  
13 57 R6335423 Wheeler, Sully U16 SUM/02 1:11.94 (13)  
14 71 R6351157 Davies, Gordon U16 AVSC/01 1:11.95 (14)  
15 63 R6595008 Cartwright, Kavon U16 SUM/01 1:12.11 (15)  
16 50 X6666463 Bain, Calder U16 AVSC/02 1:12.28 (16)  
17 66 R6350851 Olson, Grant U16 SUM/02 1:12.55 (17)  
18 61 R6268544 Soden, Emile U16 SSCV/01 1:12.78 (18)  
19 80 R6163174 Davies, Leo U16 SSP/02 1:13.05 (19)  
 
03-03-17 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1017 N1182 ZM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved