page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/26/2017 11:00 AM
NJRS Giants Ridge Re¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/26/2017 Page 1
Norland Junior Race Series @ Giants Ridge
CLASS : u06f
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 159 u06f Mont Kinzie Johnson 7:39.31 (1) 5:37.04 (1) 13:16.35 (1)
CLASS : u07f
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 166 u07f Mont Teagen Tessier 42.01 (1) 40.82 (1) 1:22.83 (1)
2 1214 u07f Team Lalone Farah 46.80 (2) 47.90 (2) 1:34.70 (2)
3 161 u07f Mont Dakota Carbaugh 47.94 (3) 47.97 (3) 1:35.91 (3)
4 210 u07f Team Annika Bergan 58.82 (4) 1:33.72 (4) 2:32.54 (4)
CLASS : u07m
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 152 u07m Mont Kolt Johnson 42.60 (2) 43.84 (1) 1:26.44 (1)
2 146 u07m Mont Quinn Waters 42.46 (1) 45.38 (2) 1:27.84 (2)
3 163 u07m Mont Dominick Carbaugh 48.55 (3) 49.84 (3) 1:38.39 (3)
4 1276 u07m Team Kyler Sharp 49.34 (4) 50.14 (4) 1:39.48 (4)
5 345 u07m Mount Zeke Johnson 55.00 (5) 55.29 (6) 1:50.29 (5)
6 388 u07m Mount Reef Sampson 59.10 (6) 52.87 (5) 1:51.97 (6)
7 231 u07m Team A. Henry Nephew 1:04.91 (7) 1:09.56 (7) 2:14.47 (7)
CLASS : u09f
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 167 u09f Mont Olivia Johannessen 40.27 (1) 40.09 (2) 1:20.36 (1)
2 260 u09f Team Annabel Hanson 41.46 (2) 40.01 (1) 1:21.47 (2)
3 153 u09f Mont Nadia Tessier 43.03 (4) 41.41 (3) 1:24.44 (3)
4 261 u09f Giant Ashley Panichi 44.13 (5) 42.78 (4) 1:26.91 (4)
5 265 u09f Team Alexandra Nephew 42.67 (3) 44.84 (7) 1:27.51 (5)
6 247 u09f Team Elizabeth Bergan 45.06 (6) 44.51 (5) 1:29.57 (6)
7 230 u09f Team Sydney Shubitz 47.89 (7) 49.38 (8) 1:37.27 (7)
8 421 u09f Lutse Kallie Anderson 51.00 (9) 50.62 (9) 1:41.62 (8)
9 433 u09f Lutse Grete Youngdahl 49.92 (8) 52.42 (10) 1:42.34 (9)
10 382 u09f Mount Dana Balmer 51.22 (10) 53.08 (12) 1:44.30 (10)
11 224 u09f Giant Mialynn Metsa 57.72 (11) 53.04 (11) 1:50.76 (11)
12 206 u09f Team Sydni Madison 3:30.19 (12) 44.56 (6) 4:14.75 (12)
CLASS : u09m
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 257 u09m Team Evan Ogsten 36.47 (2) 36.77 (1) 1:13.24 (1)
2 221 u09m Team Nash Elleson 36.33 (1) 37.59 (2) 1:13.92 (2)
3 320 u09m Mount Tucker Obrien 38.44 (3) 37.67 (3) 1:16.11 (3)
4 425 u09m Lutse Graham Oberholtzer 41.06 (5) 40.33 (4) 1:21.39 (4)
5 386 u09m Mount Ethan Hiebert 40.98 (4) 43.46 (8) 1:24.44 (5)
6 363 u09m Mount Holden Krantz 42.19 (6) 42.85 (7) 1:25.04 (6)
7 348 u09m Mount Joseph Neumann 42.95 (7) 42.21 (5) 1:25.16 (7)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/26/2017 3:04:41 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report