Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Unofficial results¹
Start list Ladies PM¹
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE - 1 Run Kinder Kombi, Ladies
USA - CO - KEYSTONE RESORT
2/26/2017 12:45 PM

Results by class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
HEAD / REBELS - YOUTH SKI LEAGUE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0654  
TEAM SUMMIT COLORADO FEBRUARY 26, 2017 
KEYSTONE RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
15 35 R6770802 Adochio, Isabelle U10 VDT/07 48.76 (38)  
16 30 R6712261 Seybold, Lindsay U10 TBK/07 48.88 (39)  
17 25 R6617693 Scott, Addyson U10 LSC/07 48.98 (41)  
18 23 R6768065 Wojtalik, Audrey U10 SUM/07 49.33 (42)  
19 11 R6653626 Ellis, Rebecca U10 LSC/08 50.15 (46)  
20 38 R6568318 Armistead, Thea U10 VDT/08 50.68 (47)  
21 21 R6712339 Jackson, Claire U10 SUM/08 50.82 (48)  
22 28 R6681487 Shrestha, Rewani U10 WPK/08 51.11 (49)  
23 49 R6608386 Dorpinghaus, Lily U10 TBK/08 53.22 (57)  
24 40 R6563910 Brady, Adelaide U10 TBK/07 53.78 (58)  
25 17 R6568322 Armistead, Shay U10 VDT/08 54.64 (59)  
26 37 R6609790 Pittman, Madison U10 TBK/08 54.67 (60)  
27 32 R6549905 Sankel, Elise U10 TBK/08 55.18 (62)  
28 24 R6755087 Johnston, Kassandra U10 WPK/08 56.23 (67)  
29 44 R6777861 Skowron, Elizabeth U10 SUM/08 56.31 (68)  
30 15 R6768121 Money, Rehn U10 WPK/08 56.47 (69)  
31 39 R6568297 Armistead, Elle U10 VDT/08 57.84 (70)  
32 42 R6735105 Chaisson, Jillian** U10 LSC/08 58.11 (71)  
33 14 R6743964 Ledezma, Anna U10 WPK/07 58.14 (72)  
34 45 R6729799 Pilarowski, Lydia U10 SUM/08 59.20 (73)  
35 33 R6608097 Walick, Sage U10 TBK/08 1:07.73 (76)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
12 R6769827 Hutter-Edwards, Ella U10 WPK/07 
16 R6724913 Buese, Ava U10 VDT/08 
36 R6668499 Brinkman, Haley U10 LSC/07 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
13 R6712718 Castro, Annabelle U10 TBK/08 Gate 4 
 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 66 R6546035 Maher, Sophie U12 LSC/05 40.68 (2)  
2 70 R6594116 Shim, Sammie U12 VDT/05 42.07 (5)  
 
26-02-17 / KEYSTONE RESORT LIST: NLW1017 N0654 F0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved