page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Overall Start List |
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND AREA
2/25/2017 10:50 AM
Qualification Times¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U16 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - DUAL TEAM EVENT
ACA RACE CODE No.
NORWESTER SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2017
LOCH LOMOND SKI AREA ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 BEST
24 112 ATHANS, Isaac U16 APEX/02 21.53 (27) DNS 21.53 (58)
23 111 DAMANT, Jacob U16 ESC/01 DNS 21.54 (32) 21.54 (59)
31 115 TAFEL, Samuel U16GROUS/01 DNS 21.55 (33) 21.55 (60)
103 151 RICHARDSON, Galen U16CRAIG/01 DNS 21.56 (34) 21.56 (61)
106 54 MORIN, Sarah-Maude U16ORFOR/01 21.60 (28) DNS 21.60 (62)
33 17 SULLIVAN, Elizabeth U16ALPIN/02 DNS 21.62 (35) 21.62 (63)
123 161 RICE-WELLMAN, ChristophU16FRLGN/02 DNS 21.63 (36) 21.63 (64)
34 18 ROBINSON, Sophie U16TBFST/01 21.64 (29) DNS 21.64 (65)
58 30 SKINNER, Madeline U16GEORG/01 21.65 (30) DNS 21.65 (66)
48 124 KASSA, Caele U16VERNO/01 21.65 (30) DNS 21.65 (66)
136 168 MORSE, Jack U16 PEI/01 21.67 (32) DNS 21.67 (68)
41 21 WILLIAMSON, Emma U16ALPIN/01 DNS 21.67 (37) 21.67 (68)
116 158 SWAYZE, Sean U16CALAB/01 21.72 (33) DNS 21.72 (70)
80 140 JAQUES, Michael U16OSLER/01 21.72 (33) DNS 21.72 (70)
89 45 HUNTER, Lauren U16GEORG/02 DNS 21.74 (38) 21.74 (72)
13 7 CUNNINGHAM, Haley U16 PANO/01 DNS 21.75 (39) 21.75 (73)
137 69 BOUTIN, Megane U16 OLYM/02 DNS 21.76 (40) 21.76 (74)
39 119 WESTBY, Tamatea U16 APEX/01 DNS 21.76 (40) 21.76 (74)
20 110 IHNS, Heiko U16REDMT/02 21.78 (35) DNS 21.78 (76)
1 1 HILL, Alyssa U16 PANO/01 DNS 21.78 (42) 21.78 (76)
99 149 PANKE, Kristof U16REDMT/02 DNS 21.79 (43) 21.79 (78)
85 43 DEEKS, Annie U16CRAIG/02 DNS 21.80 (44) 21.80 (79)
154 78 BONNEVILLE, Jade U16STSAV/02 21.83 (36) DNS 21.83 (80)
57 29 POPADICH, Jessica U16CRAIG/01 DNS 21.85 (45) 21.85 (81)
90 46 CHAREST, Juliette U16BLANC/01 21.86 (37) DNS 21.86 (82)
46 24 CHARTON, Emma U16DEVGL/02 21.86 (37) DNS 21.86 (82)
83 141 GREEN, Lazlo U16NATAC/01 DNS 21.87 (46) 21.87 (84)
113 57 BEAUVAIS, Lara U16TREMB/01 DNS 21.88 (47) 21.88 (85)
81 41 HARVEY, Keirsten U16FORTU/01 DNS 21.90 (48) 21.90 (86)
26 14 WOOLLEY, Maja U16WHIST/01 21.90 (39) DNS 21.90 (86)
68 134 METZGER, Mathias U16GEORG/01 21.91 (40) DNS 21.91 (88)
45 23 METCALFE, Jayden U16OSLER/01 DNS 21.93 (49) 21.93 (89)
22 12 STREET, Charlize U16FERNI/01 21.99 (41) DNS 21.99 (90)
127 163 HANN, Noah U16 WSRC/01 DNS 22.01 (50) 22.01 (91)
77 39 ROSS, Julia U16WHIST/01 DNS 22.02 (51) 22.02 (92)
17 9 DENNEY, Cayla U16 PANO/01 DNS 22.04 (52) 22.04 (93)
139 169 ROY, Jacob U16FRLGN/02 DNS 22.06 (53) 22.06 (94)
54 28 KRANJC, Gigi U16WHIST/01 22.07 (42) DNS 22.07 (95)
42 22 SMITH, Kendra U16ALPIN/01 22.09 (43) DNS 22.09 (96)
59 129 KURKJIAN, Anthony U16BIGWH/01 DNS 22.10 (54) 22.10 (97)
122 62 FAFARD, Gabrielle U16 ESS/01 22.11 (44) DNS 22.11 (98)
40 120 HOFFMAN, Carson U16 ESC/01 22.12 (45) DNS 22.12 (99)
26-02-17 / LOCH LOMOND SKI AREA LIST: M0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK - www.timingshack.ca - 905 944 8463
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report