Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Sun Cup SG 1 - Super-G, Ladies
USA - OR - Mt Bachelor
2/23/2017 9:30 AM

Results By CAT¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SUN CUP SG1  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0524  
MBSEF FEBRUARY 23, 2017 
Mt Bachelor PNSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
7 8 Gibbons, Anna U16 CMAC/02 DNF DNS  
2 2 Miller, Kyla U21SBSTA/96 DNF DNS 
 
CAT 2  
 
17 18 Walther-Gingold, Tiger U16MBSEF/02 1:12.85 (11) DNS  
18 19 Jones, Hailley U19 MRST/00 1:13.19 (15) DNS  
20 21 Bouchard, Alice U16MBSEF/02 1:13.66 (19) DNS  
23 23 Wohllaib, Morgan U16 SARS/01 1:14.90 (29) DNS  
19 20 Debley, Erica U16 SPAC/01 1:16.84 (44) DNS  
21 22 Kerslake, Patricia U16 CMAC/01 DNS DNS  
37 37 Ashe, Carina U16 TAS/01 1:12.77 (9) DNS  
33 33 Hall, Natalie U19 MHA/99 1:12.93 (12) DNS  
39 39 Wright, Evie U16 CMAC/02 1:13.29 (17) DNS  
43 43 Howell, Annika U16 CSRT/02 1:13.65 (18) DNS  
32 32 Woodring Otterholt, SamU16 MHA/01 1:13.69 (20) DNS  
36 36 Stern, Madeline U16 MRT/02 1:13.89 (21) DNS  
42 42 Beres, Eileen U16 TAS/01 1:14.27 (22) DNS  
26 26 Grzelak, Rachel U19 SARS/99 1:14.35 (24) DNS  
25 25 Gemza, Alina U19 SPAC/99 1:14.56 (25) DNS  
31 31 Nardone, Melissa U19 MHA/99 1:14.57 (27) DNS  
28 28 Troje, Anna U16 TAS/01 1:14.99 (30) DNS  
41 41 Rathbun, Paget U19MBSEF/99 1:15.12 (32) DNS  
35 35 Lavelle, Chloe U19 SARS/00 1:15.34 (33) DNS  
34 34 Hislop, Hannah U19 SARS/00 1:15.97 (37) DNS  
24 24 Willett, Aiden U19 MRT/00 1:16.15 (39) DNS  
40 40 Garabedian, Ginny Lou U16 SSRA/02 1:16.26 (40) DNS  
38 38 Ringer, Lydia U16 CMAC/01 1:17.43 (47) DNS  
27 27 Howe, Louise U19 MHA/00 1:17.55 (48) DNS  
29 29 Markewych, Daria U16 SSRA/01 1:18.37 (54) DNS  
30 30 Grimm, Courtney U19 SPAC/99 1:20.43 (59) DNS  
44 44 McCarthy, Caroline U19 WPSC/99 DNF DNS  
 
CAT 3 
 
55 55 Lilley, Ava U16MBSEF/01 1:12.93 (12) DNS  
56 56 Mccomb, Jessie U16MBSEF/02 1:13.21 (16) DNS  
51 51 Watkins, Taylor U16 WPSC/02 1:14.56 (25) DNS  
45 45 Melby, Frances U16 CSRT/02 1:15.11 (31) DNS  
49 49 Crocker, Riley U16 MHA/02 1:15.34 (33) DNS  
60 61*Collins, Molly U16 SARS/02 1:15.43 (35) DNS  
58 59 Simpson, Isabell U16 SARS/01 1:15.89 (36) DNS  
46 46 Bray, Elly U19 SPAC/00 1:16.05 (38) DNS  
48 48 Farley, Amy U16 MRST/02 1:16.27 (41) DNS  
57 58 Sharp, Karey U19 SPAC/99 1:16.54 (42) DNS  
54 54 Von Melville, Taytum U16 SPAC/02 1:17.09 (45) DNS  
59 60 Gahan, Cailin U16 MHA/01 1:17.61 (49) DNS  
47 47 Tebb, Molly U16 WPSC/02 1:18.33 (53) DNS  
 
23-02-17 / Mt Bachelor LIST: NLW1017 U0524 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved