Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Boys GS IR¹
Division 1 State Champs Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/14/2017 10:00 AM

Div 1 Boys Gs TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/14/2017                     Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Dover Total Points : 239.0 Rank : 11th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Jake Adams 41.11 (35 41.24 (36 1:22.35 (36) 68.0 
75 Mitch Nollet 42.22 (47 42.81 (47 1:25.03 (43) 64.0 
31 Christian Towel 45.27 (60 45.74 (59 1:31.01 (59) 54.0 
61 Jaxson Kinsman 45.59 (63 45.58 (57 1:31.17 (60) 53.0 
89 Matt Henck 46.67 (67 47.00 (67 1:33.67 (66) 
46 Alex Feren 47.32 (69 47.05 (68 1:34.37 (67) 
 
Team : Spaulding Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 12th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
22 Jacob Brown 42.17 (45 43.83 (53 1:26.00 (48) 62.0 
52 Jaxson Libby 43.70 (55 44.48 (55 1:28.18 (55) 58.0 
4 Matthew White 43.53 (53 45.91 (60 1:29.44 (57) 56.0 
37 Matthew Ford 46.70 (68 45.96 (61 1:32.66 (63) 51.0 
81 Christian Collopy 48.41 (72 48.30 (72 1:36.71 (71) 
67 Alex Daigle 49.99 (76 49.44 (77 1:39.43 (76) 
 
Team : Merrimack Total Points : 194.0 Rank : 13th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Michael Gomes-Cass 43.60 (54 44.55 (56 1:28.15 (54) 59.0 
26 Jack Downing 45.99 (64 46.82 (66 1:32.81 (64) 50.0 
41 Colton Lelierve 50.36 (77 48.55 (74 1:38.91 (75) 44.0 
56 Devin Johnson 45.28 (61 57.12 (88 1:42.40 (82) 41.0 
 
Team : South Total Points : 182.0 Rank : 14th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 Andrew Dunhom 48.32 (71 48.13 (71 1:36.45 (70) 48.0 
44 Mark Case 49.24 (75 49.02 (75 1:38.26 (73) 46.0 
59 Alex Swisher 48.55 (73 50.04 (80 1:38.59 (74) 45.0 
29 Trevor Stewart 50.48 (79 49.84 (79 1:40.32 (77) 43.0 
73 Patrick Martin 51.36 (82 50.28 (81 1:41.64 (80) 
87 Alexander Chen 55.65 (86 53.23 (85 1:48.88 (85) 
 
Team : Central Total Points : 168.0 Rank : 15th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
35 Logan Seitz 48.70 (74 48.42 (73 1:37.12 (72) 47.0 
20 Hayden Herrick 50.47 (78 51.45 (82 1:41.92 (81) 42.0 
65 Quiton Hill 51.09 (80 52.74 (84 1:43.83 (83) 40.0 
79 Alexander Cheung 51.82 (84 52.37 (83 1:44.19 (84) 39.0 
50 Jack Philibotte 55.84 (87 58.33 (90 1:54.17 (88) 
2 Garrett Seitz 1:14.91 (91 46.64 (65 2:01.55 (90) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 11:36:45 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved