Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Boys Gs TR¹
Division 1 State Champs Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/14/2017 10:00 AM

Div 1 Boys GS IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2017                    Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 72 Goffs Richard Forcier 43.76 (56) 43.30 (49) 1:27.06 (51) 
52 76 Timbe Wesley Lisi 44.54 (57) 42.92 (48) 1:27.46 (52) 
53 58 Goffs Rob Dever 44.55 (58) 43.53 (50) 1:28.08 (53) 
54 8 Merri Michael Gomes-Cass 43.60 (54) 44.55 (56) 1:28.15 (54) 
55 52 Spaul Jaxson Libby 43.70 (55) 44.48 (55) 1:28.18 (55) 
56 57 North Jacob Savage 42.20 (46) 46.27 (63) 1:28.47 (56) 
57 4 Spaul Matthew White 43.53 (53) 45.91 (60) 1:29.44 (57) 
58 39 Londo Jackson Lyscars 45.22 (59) 44.41 (54) 1:29.63 (58) 
59 31 Dover Christian Towel 45.27 (60) 45.74 (59) 1:31.01 (59) 
60 61 Dover Jaxson Kinsman 45.59 (63) 45.58 (57) 1:31.17 (60) 
61 54 Londo Andrew Gruchot 45.56 (62) 46.14 (62) 1:31.70 (61) 
62 86 Goffs Trevor Allen 46.23 (66) 46.41 (64) 1:32.64 (62) 
63 37 Spaul Matthew Ford 46.70 (68) 45.96 (61) 1:32.66 (63) 
64 26 Merri Jack Downing 45.99 (64) 46.82 (66) 1:32.81 (64) 
65 71 North Dallas Kastens 46.13 (65) 47.50 (70) 1:33.63 (65) 
66 89 Dover Matt Henck 46.67 (67) 47.00 (67) 1:33.67 (66) 
67 46 Dover Alex Feren 47.32 (69) 47.05 (68) 1:34.37 (67) 
68 17 West Joshua Moser 47.61 (70) 47.30 (69) 1:34.91 (68) 
69 63 Keene Peter Daugherty-Mi 52.92 (85) 42.03 (40) 1:34.95 (69) 
70 12 South Andrew Dunhom 48.32 (71) 48.13 (71) 1:36.45 (70) 
71 81 Spaul Christian Collopy 48.41 (72) 48.30 (72) 1:36.71 (71) 
72 35 Centr Logan Seitz 48.70 (74) 48.42 (73) 1:37.12 (72) 
73 44 South Mark Case 49.24 (75) 49.02 (75) 1:38.26 (73) 
74 59 South Alex Swisher 48.55 (73) 50.04 (80) 1:38.59 (74) 
75 41 Merri Colton Lelierve 50.36 (77) 48.55 (74) 1:38.91 (75) 
76 67 Spaul Alex Daigle 49.99 (76) 49.44 (77) 1:39.43 (76) 
77 29 South Trevor Stewart 50.48 (79) 49.84 (79) 1:40.32 (77) 
78 69 Londo Austin Theriault 51.30 (81) 49.38 (76) 1:40.68 (78) 
79 90 Timbe Jeffrey Mazzotta 51.79 (83) 49.62 (78) 1:41.41 (79) 
80 73 South Patrick Martin 51.36 (82) 50.28 (81) 1:41.64 (80) 
81 20 Centr Hayden Herrick 50.47 (78) 51.45 (82) 1:41.92 (81) 
82 56 Merri Devin Johnson 45.28 (61) 57.12 (88) 1:42.40 (82) 
83 65 Centr Quiton Hill 51.09 (80) 52.74 (84) 1:43.83 (83) 
84 79 Centr Alexander Cheung 51.82 (84) 52.37 (83) 1:44.19 (84) 
85 87 South Alexander Chen 55.65 (86) 53.23 (85) 1:48.88 (85) 
86 10 Memor Callan McKeogh 56.76 (88) 53.26 (86) 1:50.02 (86) 
87 83 Londo Sam Palumbo 57.46 (89) 55.84 (87) 1:53.30 (87) 
88 50 Centr Jack Philibotte 55.84 (87) 58.33 (90) 1:54.17 (88) 
89 85 North Aidan Belanger 57.75 (90) 57.56 (89) 1:55.31 (89) 
90 2 Centr Garrett Seitz 1:14.91 (91) 46.64 (65) 2:01.55 (90) 
91 34 BG Finn Rice 37.65 (16) DNF 
92 
93 
94 
95 
96 
97 
98 
99 
100 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 11:33:39 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved