Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Champs SL IR¹
Division 1 State Champs Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/14/2017 1:00 PM

Div 1 Champs SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/14/2017                     Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Timberlane Total Points : 313.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 Patrick Healey 35.03 (18 36.44 (19 1:11.47 (15) 86.0 
11 Kyle Errico 35.20 (20 36.33 (18 1:11.53 (16) 85.0 
45 Cameron Collins 36.29 (22 44.23 (43 1:20.52 (30) 73.0 
60 Parker Schoppe 39.54 (34 42.91 (39 1:22.45 (34) 69.0 
74 Wesley Lisi 41.85 (41 58.67 (75 1:40.52 (57) 
88 Nate Alexander 51.75 (72 53.66 (69 1:45.41 (65) 
 
Team : Keene Total Points : 280.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Tyler Bell 39.14 (32 38.19 (25 1:17.33 (25) 78.0 
23 Mario Henkel 39.74 (35 41.79 (34 1:21.53 (32) 71.0 
68 Randall Webber 39.26 (33 42.60 (38 1:21.86 (33) 70.0 
82 Hunter Drew 43.39 (46 45.46 (49 1:28.85 (43) 61.0 
54 Peter Daugherty-Mi 39.05 (30 1:36.32 (81 2:15.37 (74) 
39 Carson ONeil DSQ 41.02 (31 
 
Team : Londonderry Total Points : 280.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Joshua Galluzzo 31.85 (5) 33.33 (8) 1:05.18 (7) 94.0 
44 Jackson Lyscars 41.64 (39 44.71 (46 1:26.35 (40) 64.0 
28 Max Dolliver 42.32 (42 45.27 (47 1:27.59 (41) 63.0 
87 Andrew Gruchot 44.17 (51 48.23 (53 1:32.40 (45) 59.0 
59 Austin Theriault 49.61 (67 51.93 (66 1:41.54 (61) 
73 Samuel Palumbo 55.83 (74 1:02.18 (78 1:58.01 (71) 
 
Team : Goffstown Total Points : 257.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Camden Maley 34.16 (14 38.36 (26 1:12.52 (18) 83.0 
91 Richard Forcier 40.96 (38 44.05 (40 1:25.01 (37) 67.0 
63 Ethan Smith 44.64 (52 48.09 (52 1:32.73 (47) 57.0 
77 Rob Dever 49.41 (64 49.70 (58 1:39.11 (54) 50.0 
33 Nick Mason 34.85 (15 DNF 
48 Austin Taylor 39.06 (31 DNF 
 
Team : North Total Points : 250.0 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
8 Sam Martin 36.16 (21 37.16 (21 1:13.32 (19) 82.0 
71 Jacob Balsamo 40.86 (37 44.05 (40 1:24.91 (36) 68.0 
57 Noah Weiss 45.24 (53 50.05 (60 1:35.29 (51) 53.0 
42 Dallas Kastens 48.19 (62 52.63 (67 1:40.82 (58) 47.0 
85 Aidan McGrath 56.32 (75 DSQ 
26 Joshua Weiss DSQ DSQ 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 3:17:54 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved