Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Div 1 Champs SL TR¹
Division 1 State Champs Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/14/2017 1:00 PM

Div 1 Champs SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/14/2017                    Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
51 57 North Noah Weiss 45.24 (53) 50.05 (60) 1:35.29 (51) 
52 46 Spaul Jacob Brown 47.47 (59) 48.79 (56) 1:36.26 (52) 
53 43 South Patrick Martin 47.86 (61) 51.05 (62) 1:38.91 (53) 
54 77 Goffs Rob Dever 49.41 (64) 49.70 (58) 1:39.11 (54) 
55 32 Centr Logan Seitz 49.17 (63) 50.57 (61) 1:39.74 (55) 
56 27 South Andrew Dunhom 47.05 (58) 52.85 (68) 1:39.90 (56) 
57 74 Timbe Wesley Lisi 41.85 (41) 58.67 (75) 1:40.52 (57) 
58 42 North Dallas Kastens 48.19 (62) 52.63 (67) 1:40.82 (58) 
59 69 Dover Sam Jannelle 49.43 (65) 51.92 (65) 1:41.35 (59) 
60 58 South Mark Case 49.48 (66) 51.90 (64) 1:41.38 (60) 
61 59 Londo Austin Theriault 49.61 (67) 51.93 (66) 1:41.54 (61) 
62 89 Spaul Christian Collopy 51.09 (69) 51.56 (63) 1:42.65 (62) 
63 83 Dover Mitch Nollet 56.44 (76) 46.41 (51) 1:42.85 (63) 
64 9 South Trevor Stewart 47.78 (60) 57.42 (73) 1:45.20 (64) 
65 88 Timbe Nate Alexander 51.75 (72) 53.66 (69) 1:45.41 (65) 
66 47 Centr Jack Philibote 51.40 (70) 54.65 (70) 1:46.05 (66) 
67 62 Centr Hayden Herrick 51.47 (71) 57.33 (72) 1:48.80 (67) 
68 55 Dover Alex Feren 50.29 (68) 59.38 (76) 1:49.67 (68) 
69 31 Spaul Jaxson Libby 43.54 (48) 1:07.46 (79) 1:51.00 (69) 
70 36 Merri Colton Lelierve 58.04 (78) 55.31 (71) 1:53.35 (70) 
71 73 Londo Samuel Palumbo 55.83 (74) 1:02.18 (78) 1:58.01 (71) 
72 90 Centr Alexander Cheung 1:02.05 (79) 57.77 (74) 1:59.82 (72) 
73 76 Centr Quiton Hill 53.27 (73) 1:11.25 (80) 2:04.52 (73) 
74 54 Keene Peter Daugherty-Mi 39.05 (30) 1:36.32 (81) 2:15.37 (74) 
75 50 Bedfo Joey Pollak DNF 33.15 (7) 
76 41 Conco Aidan MacWhinnie DNF 36.31 (17) 
77 25 Conco Sean McDonough DSQ 37.48 (23) 
78 79 Bedfo Turner Brown DSQ 38.78 (28) 
79 39 Keene Carson ONeil DSQ 41.02 (31) 
80 81 Pinke Camden Caswell DSQ 44.30 (45) 
81 86 South Kellen Sheehan DNF 1:00.40 (77) 
82 33 Goffs Nick Mason 34.85 (15) DNF 
83 48 Goffs Austin Taylor 39.06 (31) DNF 
84 72 South Alex Swisher 57.14 (77) DNF 
85 66 Ports Luke Bradley DSQ DNF 
86 16 West Joshua Moser 45.67 (56) DSQ 
87 85 North Aidan McGrath 56.32 (75) DSQ 
88 51 Merri Devin Johnson 1:07.92 (80) DSQ 
89 26 North Joshua Weiss DSQ DSQ 
90 80 Ports Ben Walker DNF 
91 12 Memor Callan McKeogh 
92 30 Exete Josh Driscoll 
93 
94 
95 
96 
97 
98 
99 
100 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2017 3:16:48 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved