Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Blanford Interclub GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/12/2017 9:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/12/2017                    Page 3 
 
Blandford Interclub GS 
 
 
CLASS : D-Boys 8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 73 D-Boy BEST LeBlanc Caedmon 
30 78 D-Boy CAT Seber Mathias H 
31 80 D-Boy CAT Sierck Jed 
32 85 D-Boy BSQ Arseneau Tyler 
 
CLASS : E-Girls 9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 E-Gir CAT Morgan Piper 47.29 (1) 47.29 (1) 
2 87 E-Gir CAT Bohart Eden 47.46 (2) 47.46 (2) 
3 90 E-Gir CAT Dohr Sofia A 47.55 (3) 47.55 (3) 
4 358 E-Gir BEST Pinkham Elise 48.32 (4) 48.32 (4) 
5 98 E-Gir BEST Loomis Addison 48.45 (5) 48.45 (5) 
6 101 E-Gir BSA Ottoson Brianna 48.79 (6) 48.79 (6) 
7 94 E-Gir BUT Hare Emma L 48.97 (7) 48.97 (7) 
8 110 E-Gir BUT Tiru Sarah 49.96 (8) 49.96 (8) 
9 103 E-Gir BSA Renaudette Jenna M 50.32 (9) 50.32 (9) 
10 105 E-Gir CAT Schattman Eleni R 50.62 (10) 50.62 (10) 
11 86 E-Gir CAT Bindra Isha E 50.65 (11) 50.65 (11) 
12 96 E-Gir BUT Jones Adriana 51.02 (12) 51.02 (12) 
13 114 E-Gir BUT Arpels Philomena M 52.97 (13) 52.97 (13) 
14 89 E-Gir CAT Chin Maxine 54.53 (14) 54.53 (14) 
15 102 E-Gir OTIS Perfetto Gianna C 55.15 (15) 55.15 (15) 
16 104 E-Gir BSA Ryan Hanna 56.01 (16) 56.01 (16) 
17 93 E-Gir CAT Gitlitz Nina 57.52 (17) 57.52 (17) 
18 91 E-Gir CAT Eisenberger Penelo 58.74 (18) 58.74 (18) 
19 113 E-Gir BSQ Alsdorf Hannah E 1:08.80 (19) 1:08.80 (19) 
20 88 E-Gir BUT Boyko Annette 
21 92 E-Gir BUT Eldridge Alexis 
22 95 E-Gir BUT Hicks Eleanor 
23 97 E-Gir BUT Keszti Filippa 
24 99 E-Gir CAT Meier Audrey 
25 106 E-Gir CAT Schober Eowyn C 
26 107 E-Gir BUT Shepardson Maeve 
27 108 E-Gir BUT Smith Maia 
28 109 E-Gir BUT Sutherland April 
29 111 E-Gir BSA Umana Kimura Elian 
30 112 E-Gir CAT Virk Sejal 
31 115 E-Gir BUT Barrett Alice R 
 
CLASS : F-Boys 9 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 F-Boy BSQ Stover Kitson J 44.94 (1) 44.94 (1) 
2 116 F-Boy BUT Clark Tripp 45.08 (2) 45.08 (2) 
3 130 F-Boy BEST Mativak George 45.58 (3) 45.58 (3) 
4 145 F-Boy BUT Berens Cameron 46.00 (4) 46.00 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 11:50:36 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved