page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2017 9:30 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NHARA WESTERN DIV QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. N0593
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 12, 2017
SUNAPEE SKI RESORT EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 151 E6355231 Hamlin, Connor FS/04 47.91 48.57 1:36.48
17 127 X6661789 Lee, Jay CMS/03 47.59 49.28 1:36.87
18 83 E6517459 Collins, Owen SUN/05 47.59 49.29 1:36.88
19 84 E6550725 Clapp, Schuyler FS/06 48.95 48.48 1:37.43
20 150 E6271337 Dalton, Charles Rupert SUN/04 48.48 49.31 1:37.79
126 E6475711 Smith, Owen FS/04 49.53 48.26 1:37.79
22 55 E6579184 Reiss, Nicholas FS/06 48.41 49.77 1:38.18
23 66 E6344182 Pappas, Nathan SUN/05 49.29 49.26 1:38.55
24 139 E6488812 Larusson, Isak FS/03 48.73 49.97 1:38.70
25 82 E6502910 Doyle, Zander FS/05 47.85 51.70 1:39.55
26 153 E6313533 Goodrich, Forster FS/04 48.86 50.70 1:39.56
27 57 E6506822 Munson, Ethan FS/05 50.72 49.25 1:39.97
28 130 E6585687 Audia, Gianluca CMS/04 49.19 51.11 1:40.30
29 137 E6476486 Levy, Mack FS/04 50.61 49.77 1:40.38
30 131 E6341706 Greenberg, Benjamin SUN/04 49.81 50.66 1:40.47
31 125 E6513982 Freeman, Adin SUN/04 50.53 50.05 1:40.58
32 71 E6578132 Goodney, Adam FS/06 49.87 50.85 1:40.72
33 59 E6530957 Morrell, Thomas FS/05 51.02 50.23 1:41.25
34 43 E6564968 Woods, Ben FS/05 51.01 50.75 1:41.76
35 162 E6284076 McConnell, Dylan SUN/03 49.95 51.91 1:41.86
36 75 E6559836 Forbush, Charles FS/06 50.67 51.79 1:42.46
37 134 E6449301 Lalonde, Brady SUN/04 52.03 51.20 1:43.23
38 152 E6328840 Nigro, Sam SUN/04 50.69 52.78 1:43.47
39 49 E6530455 Starkey, Jack FS/05 50.93 53.10 1:44.03
40 61 E6690275 Loescher, Sam FS/05 51.58 52.68 1:44.26
41 56 E6581878 Snyder, Cole SUN/06 52.25 52.07 1:44.32
42 140 E6327642 Knapp, Charlie SUN/04 51.64 52.84 1:44.48
43 145 E6448313 Joseph, Theodor FS/04 51.87 52.64 1:44.51
44 86 E6415382 Roth, John SUN/05 51.67 53.14 1:44.81
45 45 E6591014 Winchester, Noah FS/06 52.79 52.60 1:45.39
46 129 E6385602 Schiffman, Zane FS/04 50.99 54.56 1:45.55
47 143 E6640149 Keeffe, Ian FS/03 52.49 53.93 1:46.42
48 149 E6529576 Hendrick, Dylan FS/04 53.58 53.02 1:46.60
49 50 E6585465 Muratoglu, Sinan SUN/06 52.68 54.26 1:46.94
50 67 E6514964 Holubar, Magnus FS/05 52.86 54.16 1:47.02
51 136 E6562662 Hughlock, Kaeden SUN/03 52.38 55.18 1:47.56
52 77 E6628602 Finley, Nathaniel FS/05 53.46 54.32 1:47.78
53 142 E6281636 Wirth, William SUN/03 52.51 55.34 1:47.85
54 147 E6391605 Holmes, Luke FS/04 52.87 55.49 1:48.36
55 53 E6565403 Ruth, Benjamin FS/05 54.63 55.12 1:49.75
56 158 E6398582 Crawford, Evan SUN/04 55.05 54.77 1:49.82
57 76 E6470825 Holobowicz, Jack SUN/05 54.56 56.69 1:51.25
12-02-17 / SUNAPEE SKI RESORT LIST: NLM1017 N0593 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report