page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Overall Results¹ Womens Team Results¹ Womens Bibbo¹ |
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
2/12/2017 10:00 AM
Womens Individual R¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/12/2017 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior Divisionals
Spirit Mountain
Women Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 8 A STO Gabby Gencheff 43.21 (1) 33.38 (1) 1:16.59 (1)
2 40 B STO Megan Danelski 43.85 (2) 33.55 (2) 1:17.40 (2)
3 81 A UMNTC McKenzie Bremel 44.45 (3) 34.49 (3) 1:18.94 (3)
4 9 A STO Allie Clarke 44.54 (4) 34.60 (5) 1:19.14 (4)
5 23 A STO Alexandra Gencheff 45.27 (5) 34.50 (4) 1:19.77 (5)
6 66 B STO Eleanor Goodnow 46.12 (6) 35.63 (8) 1:21.75 (6)
7 32 A UWMAD Erica Engstrand 47.36 (11) 35.23 (6) 1:22.59 (7)
8 10 A UWMAD Berit Thorson 46.12 (6) 36.89 (12) 1:23.01 (8)
9 31 A UMD Alison Hofstad 46.56 (8) 36.63 (11) 1:23.19 (9)
10 34 A STO Grace White 46.66 (9) 36.90 (13) 1:23.56 (10)
11 52 B STO Anna Ewald 47.19 (10) 36.38 (10) 1:23.57 (11)
12 47 B STO Ingrid Foslien 48.63 (16) 35.23 (6) 1:23.86 (12)
13 11 A UMNTC Hannah Boman 48.19 (15) 36.90 (13) 1:25.09 (13)
14 24 A UMNTC Gabriella Sorg 47.92 (14) 37.19 (17) 1:25.11 (14)
15 36 A UMNTC Kelly Cullen 47.83 (12) 37.71 (20) 1:25.54 (15)
16 26 A STO Tisa Pavlovcic 48.73 (17) 36.91 (15) 1:25.64 (16)
17 21 A UWMAD Kristen Johnston 48.76 (18) 37.19 (17) 1:25.95 (17)
18 2 A NMU Hannah Everson 49.47 (21) 37.51 (19) 1:26.98 (18)
19 49 B UWMAD Carly Rogers 48.94 (19) 38.10 (21) 1:27.04 (19)
20 27 A UMD Sarah Skogmo 49.36 (20) 38.30 (23) 1:27.66 (20)
21 41 B NMU Mallory Slicker 49.73 (22) 38.33 (24) 1:28.06 (21)
22 6 A UWLAX Kaitlin Schultz 50.02 (23) 38.15 (22) 1:28.17 (22)
23 48 B UMNTC Laura Gove 50.19 (24) 38.75 (27) 1:28.94 (23)
24 14 A UWLAX Hannah Nelson 50.50 (26) 38.61 (26) 1:29.11 (24)
25 69 B STO Caroline Grubbs 50.74 (28) 38.47 (25) 1:29.21 (25)
26 39 B UWMAD Caroline Maahs 50.53 (27) 38.76 (28) 1:29.29 (26)
27 12 A NMU Mandy Haferkorn 50.38 (25) 39.08 (29) 1:29.46 (27)
28 15 A NMU Alyssa Sawyer 51.43 (33) 39.58 (30) 1:31.01 (28)
29 13 B UMD Ahnika Hesbjerg 51.78 (35) 39.60 (31) 1:31.38 (29)
30 60 B UMD Claire Poppendeck 51.18 (32) 40.47 (35) 1:31.65 (30)
31 3 B UMD Taylor Buckman 51.09 (29) 40.60 (36) 1:31.69 (31)
32 22 A UMD Elizabeth Drusch 51.61 (34) 40.29 (33) 1:31.90 (32)
33 65 B UMD Claire Weber 51.12 (31) 40.78 (38) 1:31.90 (32)
34 51 B NMU Hanna Johnson 52.26 (36) 40.65 (37) 1:32.91 (34)
35 75 B UWMAD Jessica Zola 53.29 (38) 41.77 (42) 1:35.06 (35)
36 71 B UWMAD Alice Gardner 53.77 (39) 41.78 (43) 1:35.55 (36)
37 29 A UWLAX Rachel Amos 53.04 (37) 42.63 (45) 1:35.67 (37)
38 68 B UMD Elizabeth Wangen 54.86 (40) 41.63 (41) 1:36.49 (38)
39 50 B UMD Emily Weber 55.83 (44) 41.48 (40) 1:37.31 (39)
40 80 B UWMAD Delaney Warren 55.67 (42) 42.53 (44) 1:38.20 (40)
41 45 B UWMAD Kristina Geiger 55.77 (43) 42.94 (47) 1:38.71 (41)
42 57 B UMNTC Marlee Hein 55.94 (45) 42.80 (46) 1:38.74 (42)
43 5 A UWMAD Sally Anderson 1:02.67 (51) 36.13 (9) 1:38.80 (43)
44 77 B UWMAD Sarah Petelinsek 55.31 (41) 44.53 (51) 1:39.84 (44)
45 72 B UMD Emma Wangen 56.33 (46) 43.78 (49) 1:40.11 (45)
46 82 B UWMAD Erin Faubion 58.22 (47) 43.60 (48) 1:41.82 (46)
47 58 A UMD Isabel Berg 1:05.13 (53) 37.14 (16) 1:42.27 (47)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 2:07:59 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report