page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run results corr¹ 2ND RUN RESULTS¹ RACE RESULTS¹ 1ST RUN RESULTS¹ 2ND RUN START LIST¹ 1st Run Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Ski Area
2/12/2017 9:30 AM
Corrected Race Resul¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WILBURGER MEMORIAL U12/U10 GS
USSA RACE CODE No. N1474
ELK MOUNTAIN SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 12, 2017
ELK MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 30 E6558470 Williams, Brayden USA/05 56.99 55.38 1:52.37 117.06
17 22 E6641955 Sutch, Tinley USA/07 58.22 55.49 1:53.71 130.14
18 21 E6741841 Persing, Brooke USA/06 59.65 55.93 1:55.58 148.40
19 29 E6585320 Gordon, Grace USA/05 59.15 56.66 1:55.81 150.64
20 38 E6741488 Persing, Emma USA/07 1:01.64 56.90 1:58.54 177.29
21 18 E6619405 Farley, Gwyneth USA/05 1:00.87 58.01 1:58.88 180.61
22 13 E6625980 Kornchankul, Warintawn USA/05 1:00.88 58.24 1:59.12 182.96
23 20 X6626817 Visser, Lynn /06 1:01.38 1:00.29 2:01.67 207.85
24 46 E6708152 Pattishall, Reagen USA/06 1:03.31 58.91 2:02.22 213.22
25 32 E6761619 Meneely, Lauren USA/07 1:02.90 59.74 2:02.64 217.32
26 16 E6761605 Meneely, Caroline USA/05 1:03.57 59.51 2:03.08 221.62
27 5 E6716703 Sarsfield, Victoria USA/08 1:01.77 1:03.24 2:05.01 240.46
28 44 X6669749 Britt, Efemia /08 1:02.42 1:02.62 2:05.04 240.75
29 19 E6707868 Jansen, Avery USA/09 1:04.70 1:01.64 2:06.34 253.44
30 35 E6605227 Preston, Penny USA/06 1:04.86 1:02.05 2:06.91 259.01
31 41 E6617318 Incorvaia, Rosie USA/06 1:06.06 1:03.08 2:09.14 280.78
32 25 E6551169 Bates, Tess USA/06 1:06.17 1:02.98 2:09.15 280.88
33 15 E6611404 Dougherty, Elizabeth USA/08 1:08.84 1:01.14 2:09.98 288.98
34 28 E6777837 Johnston, Avery /06 1:07.25 1:05.21 2:12.46 313.19
35 23 E6619075 Franceski, Melina USA/07 1:09.79 1:10.12 2:19.91 385.93
36 2 E6714868 Garrison, Lea USA/07 1:12.73 1:08.07 2:20.80 394.62
37 34 E6760412 Millett, Anna USA/07 1:11.85 1:13.05 2:24.90 434.64
38 37 E6761408 Jordan, Brynne USA/08 1:20.01 1:20.16 2:40.17 583.72
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
39 E6762197 Abrahamsen, Lucy USA/08
27 E6627024 O`Connor, Sophie USA/06
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
1 E6722335 Studness, Juliet USA/06
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
7 E6709099 Susman, Joela USA/06 Gate 12
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
12-02-17 / ELK MOUNTAIN LIST: NLW1017 N1474 GF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report