page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Competitors Team Results¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Resort
2/11/2017 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/10/2017 Page 1
USCSA Mid-Atlantic Region
Regional Championship Slalom
Female Alpine Division
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 182 A PNST Derr Robin 57.11 (1) 1:01.80 (1) 1:58.91 (1)
2 137 A LAFY Burton Syndey 1:00.03 (2) 1:02.11 (2) 2:02.14 (2)
3 138 A LAFY Erdman Olivia 1:02.42 (5) 1:02.22 (3) 2:04.64 (3)
4 110 Indiv PENN FLACK KELLY 1:01.72 (4) 1:04.69 (5) 2:06.41 (4)
5 183 A PNST Salasin Devon 1:03.08 (6) 1:03.45 (4) 2:06.53 (5)
6 127 A FAIR Guarino Tesss 1:01.59 (3) 1:05.69 (7) 2:07.28 (6)
7 72 A UVA Barron Alexandra 1:03.44 (8) 1:05.09 (6) 2:08.53 (7)
8 67 A DUKE Cooper Ashley 1:03.21 (7) 1:06.52 (9) 2:09.73 (8)
9 147 A UPEN Boit McKenna 1:03.84 (9) 1:06.85 (10) 2:10.69 (9)
10 12 A VU Waldo Victoria 1:06.33 (11) 1:06.48 (8) 2:12.81 (10)
11 11 A VU Oot Kelly 1:05.69 (10) 1:07.36 (11) 2:13.05 (11)
12 185 A PNST Chesnick Kathryn 1:07.43 (14) 1:08.01 (13) 2:15.44 (12)
13 112 A CMU Macklin Sloane 1:07.61 (15) 1:07.96 (12) 2:15.57 (13)
14 128 A FAIR Belinski Elizabeth 1:06.75 (12) 1:10.21 (15) 2:16.96 (14)
15 13 A VU Hedges Gabrielle 1:09.94 (16) 1:09.24 (14) 2:19.18 (15)
16 74 A UVA Barsanti Wynne 1:11.62 (18) 1:11.04 (16) 2:22.66 (16)
17 75 A UVA Appelkvist Sofie 1:14.59 (21) 1:13.35 (17) 2:27.94 (17)
18 132 A NAVY Faux Anna 1:13.31 (20) 1:14.63 (19) 2:27.94 (17)
19 27 A VT Boccia Brooke 1:11.92 (19) 1:17.04 (22) 2:28.96 (19)
20 68 A DUKE Parenti Meredith 1:11.51 (17) 1:18.50 (26) 2:30.01 (20)
21 148 A UPEN McFall Natalie 1:15.85 (22) 1:17.06 (23) 2:32.91 (21)
22 133 A NAVY Naud Carly 1:15.95 (23) 1:18.90 (27) 2:34.85 (22)
23 123 A USMA Paulo Blaise 1:17.37 (24) 1:18.10 (25) 2:35.47 (23)
24 14 A VU Bodine Angela 1:20.03 (28) 1:16.16 (20) 2:36.19 (24)
25 113 A CMU Moskal Marysia 1:19.97 (27) 1:16.28 (21) 2:36.25 (25)
26 157 A UNCCH Thomas Hailey 1:18.06 (25) 1:20.08 (30) 2:38.14 (26)
27 73 A UVA Barsanti Blaise 1:18.88 (26) 1:19.45 (28) 2:38.33 (27)
28 140 A LAFY OHare Megan 1:22.06 (30) 1:17.35 (24) 2:39.41 (28)
29 41 A APSU Currie Virginia 1:20.45 (29) 1:21.62 (31) 2:42.07 (29)
30 141 A LAFY Sangster Kendall 1:24.95 (32) 1:19.49 (29) 2:44.44 (30)
31 30 A VT Kennerly Bridget 1:22.99 (31) 1:24.66 (34) 2:47.65 (31)
32 76 A UVA Lee Grace 1:27.13 (34) 1:21.87 (32) 2:49.00 (32)
33 114 A CMU Marquis Madeline 1:34.23 (38) 1:22.03 (33) 2:56.26 (33)
34 52 A RUT Ting Katherine 1:25.58 (33) 1:31.45 (40) 2:57.03 (34)
35 158 A UNCCH Allardi Isabel 1:28.69 (35) 1:29.80 (35) 2:58.49 (35)
36 42 A APSU Forbis Courtney 1:28.99 (36) 1:30.40 (37) 2:59.39 (36)
37 40 A APSU Purkey Rebecca 1:31.51 (37) 1:30.64 (38) 3:02.15 (37)
38 71 A DUKE Panzer Taylor 1:34.94 (39) 1:29.97 (36) 3:04.91 (38)
39 124 A USMA Harvey Deadre 1:41.20 (42) 1:31.26 (39) 3:12.46 (39)
40 116 A CMU Stein Sarina 1:45.81 (45) 1:33.05 (41) 3:18.86 (40)
41 43 A APSU Baker Morgan 1:41.12 (41) 1:38.46 (42) 3:19.58 (41)
42 186 A PNST Lewis Claire 2:07.33 (47) 1:13.75 (18) 3:21.08 (42)
43 129 A FAIR Tierney Maura 1:43.15 (43) 1:43.42 (43) 3:26.57 (43)
44 130 A FAIR St. Germain Julia 1:49.26 (46) 1:52.77 (44) 3:42.03 (44)
45 134 A NAVY MacDonald Julia 1:43.15 (43) DNS
46 53 A RUT Talamini Jill DNS DNS
47 54 A RUT Kobernuss Ria DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2017 4:43:11 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report