Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL TEAM RESULT¹
Unofficial Team¹
Unofficial By Class¹
BOYS KVAC/MVC CHAMPIONSHIPS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Ski Area
2/11/2017 9:15 AM

Revised Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/11/2017                     Page 2 
 
KVAC/MVC CHAMPIONSHIPS 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Current Class : KVAC 
 
Team : CAM Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 KVAC PETER GALLOWAY 43.44 (10 42.81 (10 1:26.25 (12) 12 * 
40 KVAC SAWYER KING 43.90 (12 45.25 (18 1:29.15 (14) 14 * 
59 KVAC LUCAS FISCHER 47.56 (28 47.31 (27 1:34.87 (26) 26 * 
67 KVAC TRISTEN WOODRUFF 49.70 (38 48.23 (30 1:37.93 (29) 29 * 
80 KVAC HENRY CHAMBERLIN 53.01 (54 52.16 (42 1:45.17 (41) 41 
14 KVAC WARREN GALLOWAY DSQ 43.27 (12 66 
51 KVAC CAELLEN ROBERTS DSQ DNF 66 
74 KVAC ETHAN ANDRUS 50.45 (45 DSQ 66 
 
Team : HAM Total Points : 100.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 KVAC BEN TYLER 43.10 (9) 43.06 (11 1:26.16 (11) 11 * 
25 KVAC SAM PEASE 44.97 (16 45.46 (19 1:30.43 (18) 18 * 
48 KVAC JON TOWNSEND 50.26 (43 48.44 (31 1:38.70 (31) 31 * 
56 KVAC MAXIME SIMONNEAU 52.27 (50 52.49 (43 1:44.76 (40) 40 * 
64 KVAC JACOB ROY 1:04.81 (58 1:04.91 (51 2:09.72 (49) 49 
37 KVAC ZACH FLANNERY 46.65 (23 DSQ 66 
 
Team : SM Total Points : 105.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
13 KVAC LUCAS ALLEY 42.11 (4) 42.46 (7) 1:24.57 (4) 4 * 
27 KVAC GAGE SAMPSON 49.62 (37 46.16 (23 1:35.78 (27) 27 * 
39 KVAC NOAH GILBERT 48.31 (32 47.93 (29 1:36.24 (28) 28 * 
73 KVAC JOEL HUSSEY * 1:00.77 (56 58.65 (47 1:59.42 (46) 46 * 
66 KVAC HUNTER QUIRRON 1:04.13 (57 1:02.52 (48 2:06.65 (48) 48 
79 KVAC EUGENE LINDSEY * 1:09.17 (61 1:05.42 (52 2:14.59 (51) 51 
58 KVAC GRIFFIN SOUTHER 52.84 (53 DNF 66 
50 KVAC JACOB PARADIS 48.12 (30 DSQ 66 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 129.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 KVAC LUCAS LENFEST 45.39 (19 44.84 (16 1:30.23 (17) 17 * 
24 KVAC JACKMAN HODGES 50.49 (46 49.10 (32 1:39.59 (33) 33 * 
47 KVAC ISAAC HOOPER 48.65 (33 51.06 (41 1:39.71 (34) 34 * 
36 KVAC SPENSER STEVES 49.73 (39 1:02.79 (49 1:52.52 (45) 45 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2017 6:11:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved