Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY CLASS¹
CUPP RUN CHALLENGE - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WV - SNOWSHOE
2/6/2017 10:45 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SNOWSHOE CUPP RUN CHALLENGE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
SNOWSHOE JUNIOR SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 6, 2017 
SNOWSHOE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
75B272 Brooks, Wyatt 15- 2:15.25 (100) DNS  
183B250 Reeves, Grant 18- 2:15.35 (101) DNS  
128P158 Scarfe, Robert 40- 2:16.05 (102) DNS  
47 39 Simms, Oliver 10- 2:16.07 (103) DNS  
173 144 Dunz, Martin Bradley 40 2:16.62 (104) DNS  
53 76 Rotellini, Marco 10- 2:17.13 (105) DNS  
172 102 Hammer, Max 40 2:18.04 (106) DNS  
121C123 Perdue, David 40- 2:18.31 (107) DNS  
76B275 Aspesi, Hayden 15- 2:19.37 (108) DNS  
113 111 Kaltenbaugh, Scot 40- 2:19.47 (109) DNS  
38 149 Simmons, Allison 18- 2:19.50 (110) DNS  
97B280 Lanehart, Bill 50 2:19.54 (111) DNS  
26B214 Jones, Susan 50 2:21.03 (112) DNS  
89B206 Gurowitz, Andy 50 2:21.48 (113) DNS  
80 3 Trout, Robert 50 2:22.11 (114) DNS  
138B213 Nagel, Sebastian 18- 2:22.71 (115) DNS  
174B251 Mayhugh, Chuck 40 2:23.50 (116) DNS  
37 55 Kwiatkowski, Bligh 18- 2:24.16 (117) DNS  
88 141 Craft, Steven 50 2:24.24 (118) DNS  
94B271 Petrov, Ognian 50 2:24.28 (119) DNS  
25 324 Kaltenbaugh, Cathy 50 2:24.45 (120) DNS  
109 33 Macomber, Josh 40- 2:24.48 (121) DNS  
185B266 Fields, Kyle 18- 2:25.37 (122) DNS  
146P130 Sours, Troy 18- 2:26.78 (123) DNS  
190 C66 Merckle, Thom 2:27.60 (124) DNS  
100 C16 Beery, Steve 50 2:28.47 (125) DNS  
178B200 Etchegarax, Jeronimo 18- 2:29.52 (126) DNS  
45 30 Macomber, Alexandra 10- 2:31.04 (127) DNS  
118B201 Homer, Chris 40- 2:32.31 (128) DNS  
148 49 Needham, Elisa 10 2:33.03 (129) DNS  
27B218 Kehoe, Laura 50 2:33.22 (130) DNS  
28B278 Jonker, Caroline 50 2:33.33 (131) DNS  
62B231 Usheva, Neya 10- 2:34.19 (132) DNS  
165B254 Reynolds, Marcus 10- 2:34.24 (133) DNS  
149 139 Palmer, Chloe 10 2:34.88 (134) DNS  
32 147 Dunz, Jennifer 40- 2:36.05 (135) DNS  
36P123 Hamlin, Kristin 40- 2:36.40 (136) DNS  
164B253 mcbroom, tye 10- 2:36.96 (137) DNS  
168P126 Martin, Ty 10- 2:38.33 (138) DNS  
161 237 Brendsel, Robbie 10- 2:39.46 (139) DNS  
95B274 Icenhour, Kenneth 50 2:39.61 (140) DNS  
155 C5 Hollinger, Caitlin 10 2:40.71 (141) DNS  
 
06-02-17 / SNOWSHOE LIST: GM0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved