Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS BY CLASS¹
CUPP RUN CHALLENGE - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - WV - SNOWSHOE
2/6/2017 10:45 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SNOWSHOE CUPP RUN CHALLENGE  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
SNOWSHOE JUNIOR SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 6, 2017 
SNOWSHOE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL 
 
63B267 Homer, Chris 10- 1:44.72 (16) DNS  
81 7 Lippucci, David 50 1:45.69 (17) DNS  
117 145 Sandstedt, Erik 40- 1:46.22 (18) DNS  
78P136 Daly, Jonathan 15- 1:46.76 (19) DNS  
6 88 Geouque, Emiley 10- 1:47.52 (20) DNS  
15 48 McLorhle, Merideth 15- 1:47.63 (21) DNS  
56 115 Palmer, Robert 10- 1:47.84 (22) DNS  
55 114 Contreras, Jason 10- 1:49.49 (23) DNS  
84 78 Ramsey, Dale 50 1:49.55 (24) DNS  
41P131 Lang, Whitney 18- 1:50.13 (25) DNS  
132 90 Simmons, David 18- 1:50.38 (26) DNS  
143 C47 Whipkey, Tyler 18- 1:50.67 (27) DNS  
30X128 Ramsey, Jan 50 1:50.93 (28) DNS  
4 65 Ramsey, Grace 10- 1:51.13 (29) DNS  
129 X76 Jones, Robert 40- 1:51.22 (30) DNS  
19 132 Sharman, Blaire 15- 1:51.49 (31) DNS  
107 12 Dancea, Horatio 40- 1:51.72 (32) DNS  
17 67 McAlister, Danielle 15- 1:51.72 (32) DNS  
43 19 Smoot, Connor 10- 1:52.23 (34) DNS  
1 35 Schatz, Mckinley 10- 1:52.57 (35) DNS  
57 119 Rotellini, Dominic 10- 1:52.94 (36) DNS  
8 126 Jones, Abigail 10- 1:53.25 (37) DNS  
44 24 Kwiatkowski, Brennan 10- 1:54.91 (38) DNS  
110 59 Schatz, Kevin 40- 1:55.08 (39) DNS  
83 73 Rotellini, Mark 50 1:55.10 (40) DNS  
87 121 Glancy, Howard 50 1:55.41 (41) DNS  
126 C78 Pace, Ryan 40- 1:56.23 (42) DNS  
70 58 Macomber, Henry 15- 1:56.91 (43) DNS  
145 C67 Gear, Timothy 18- 1:57.03 (44) DNS  
137B211 Ushev, Stan 18- 1:57.08 (45) DNS  
11C148 Howard, Ava 10- 1:57.96 (46) DNS  
18 79 Shropshire, Annabel 15- 1:58.21 (47) DNS  
119B217 Daniels, Bo 40- 1:58.30 (48) DNS  
74B249 Gurowitz, Avi 15- 1:58.54 (49) DNS  
92B226 Goode, Kent 50 1:59.02 (50) DNS  
65C147 Howard, Cole 10- 1:59.27 (51) DNS  
7 91 Shropshire, Natalie 10- 1:59.48 (52) DNS  
35 C43 Paul, Janelle 40- 2:01.29 (53) DNS  
115 131 Goode, Sketchy Steve 40- 2:01.35 (54) DNS  
91B220 Thompson, Tommy 50 2:01.44 (55) DNS  
73B208 Collins, Shannon 15- 2:01.62 (56) DNS  
114 130 Lobban, Jason 40- 2:01.81 (57) DNS  
 
06-02-17 / SNOWSHOE LIST: GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved