page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Blue Knob
2/5/2017 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/5/2017 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Blue Knob, PA
Sunday Feb 5, 2017 Mens SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 99 A PITT Casey Wakeen 28.94 (1) 29.49 (3) 58.43 (1)
2 106 A PNST Matthew Dailey 30.04 (2) 29.41 (2) 59.45 (2)
3 130 A PNST Nelson DiBiase 30.07 (3) 29.73 (4) 59.80 (3)
4 95 A PNST James DAgostino 31.59 (5) 28.97 (1) 1:00.56 (4)
5 109 A WVU Matthew Bragg 31.05 (4) 31.42 (7) 1:02.47 (5)
6 97 A BUCK jon Buddenhagen 32.72 (7) 30.04 (5) 1:02.76 (6)
7 108 A NAVY Andrew Emerson 32.02 (6) 31.41 (6) 1:03.43 (7)
8 104 A CMU Nick Richardson 33.70 (9) 31.99 (8) 1:05.69 (8)
9 135 A PNST Trevor Bergen 33.23 (8) 33.14 (10) 1:06.37 (9)
10 145 A PNST John Jupena 33.80 (10) 32.63 (9) 1:06.43 (10)
11 94 A VU Daniel Grover 35.43 (12) 35.02 (14) 1:10.45 (12)
12 121 A WVU Tanner Murt 36.09 (13) 34.91 (13) 1:11.00 (13)
13 133 A WVU Eric Gavin 39.29 (16) 36.72 (16) 1:16.01 (16)
14 107 A VU Robert Schapp 39.86 (17) 37.58 (17) 1:17.44 (17)
15 129 A PITT Jerry Lan 41.93 (19) 39.11 (18) 1:21.04 (18)
16 144 A WVU William Monaghan 43.85 (23) 41.43 (21) 1:25.28 (19)
17 110 A CMU Bennet Clark 45.89 (27) 41.06 (20) 1:26.95 (22)
18 142 A CMU Jack Sather 44.18 (25) 43.34 (24) 1:27.52 (24)
19 131 A PITT Brandon George 46.34 (28) 45.75 (28) 1:32.09 (26)
20 132 A CMU Peter Wilson 46.94 (29) 46.83 (30) 1:33.77 (27)
21 140 A NAVY Mark Glaeser 47.77 (31) 46.62 (29) 1:34.39 (28)
22 148 A PITT Garrett Davey 50.49 (33) 44.41 (26) 1:34.90 (29)
23 123 A CMU Anthony Paone 39.87 (18) 56.73 (42) 1:36.60 (30)
24 128 A NAVY Donald Stipe 43.35 (21) 56.35 (41) 1:39.70 (31)
25 143 A NAVY Ryan Waterman 52.69 (38) 50.83 (35) 1:43.52 (36)
26 141 A VU James Judy 52.91 (40) 51.39 (37) 1:44.30 (37)
27 98 A WVU Skyler Clark DNF
28 114 A PITT Justin Bergen DNF
29 136 A VU John Seal 52.81 (39) DNF
30 122 A VU Jared Rymsza DNF
31 92 A NAVY Jacob Prickett DNS
32 124 A BUCK Thomas Pappas 52.43 (36) DNS
33 149 A BUCK Quinn Burnett 52.57 (37) DNS
34 117 A BUCK Christopher Gourd DNF
35 139 A BUCK Jacob Rusnock DNF
36 150 B PNST Luc Lallement 35.31 (11) 33.70 (11) 1:09.01 (11)
37 165 B PNST Jake Algranati 38.25 (14) 34.18 (12) 1:12.43 (14)
38 158 B PNST Ayrton Marriott 38.48 (15) 36.45 (15) 1:14.93 (15)
39 174 B PNST Randall Shih 43.59 (22) 42.19 (22) 1:25.78 (20)
40 176 B PNST Aaron Lewis 44.98 (26) 41.05 (19) 1:26.03 (21)
41 181 B PNST Ben Basler 43.87 (24) 43.32 (23) 1:27.19 (23)
42 182 B PNST Luis Gomez-Ruiz 47.02 (30) 43.65 (25) 1:30.67 (25)
43 189 B PNST Garrett Strasbourg 51.43 (35) 48.62 (33) 1:40.05 (32)
44 188 B PNST Vsevolod Sheremeta 50.79 (34) 49.53 (34) 1:40.32 (33)
45 177 B CMU Blake Olsen 53.06 (43) 47.52 (32) 1:40.58 (34)
46 167 B CMU Everett Knag 56.38 (45) 44.68 (27) 1:41.06 (35)
47 152 B WVU Anthony Schleh 58.09 (47) 52.86 (40) 1:50.95 (38)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/5/2017 5:49:21 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report