page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
2/5/2017 9:00 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SYNC CUP STEAMBOAT
USSA RACE CODE No. U0791
SSWSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
58 125 Simpson, Cate U14 USA/SWSC /04 55.87 ______ ______
59 116 Horning, Abigail U14 USA/ASB /03 55.90 ______ ______
60 78 Sheldon, Jenna U14 USA/LSC /03 56.09 ______ ______
61 144 Woolsey, Lauren U14 USA/SSCV /04 56.14 ______ ______
62 71 Wiser, Ella U16 USA/WPK /02 56.16 ______ ______
63 149 Ort, Annika U14 USA/SSP /04 56.25 ______ ______
64 143 Ornstein, Kylee U14 USA/WPK /03 56.28 ______ ______
65 59 Kelley, Quinn U14 USA/SSCV /03 56.30 ______ ______
66 76 Fox, Eliza U16 USA/SSP /02 56.54 ______ ______
67 114 Hill, Gemma U14 USA/AVSC /03 56.62 ______ ______
68 126 Brown, Nancy U14 USA/SSCV /03 56.63 ______ ______
69 74 Snyder, Olyvia U14 USA/SUM /03 56.64 ______ ______
70 77 Westall, Olivia U16 USA/SUM /02 56.74 ______ ______
71 131 Moritz, Liv U14 USA/SSCV /04 56.87 ______ ______
72 129 Keane, Kaitlin U14 USA/SSCV /04 57.09 ______ ______
73 68 Von Mettenheim, Grace U16 USA/ELD /01 57.12 ______ ______
74 128 Marzin, Maiwenn U14 /SUM /04 57.14 ______ ______
75 65 Anderson, Kristen U19 USA/SSCV /00 57.14 ______ ______
76 88 Schierholz, Abigail U16 USA/SUM /02 57.17 ______ ______
77 132 Palmer, Zoie U14 USA/SSCV /04 57.23 ______ ______
78 69 Conley, Rachel U16 USA/SSCV /02 57.31 ______ ______
79 70 Creek, Emily U16 USA/SUM /02 57.40 ______ ______
80 67 Regrut, Caitlin U16 USA/TEL /01 57.46 ______ ______
81 53 Lathram, Samantha U16 USA/SSCV /02 57.53 ______ ______
82 151 Edelman, Samantha U14 USA/AVSC /04 57.83 ______ ______
83 138 Puckett, Riley U14 USA/AVSC /03 57.94 ______ ______
84 79 Wordley, Julia U14 USA/LSC /03 57.98 ______ ______
85 123 Bowden, Kyra U14 USA/SUM /03 58.23 ______ ______
86 81 Munro, Madigan U16 USA/ELD /02 58.23 ______ ______
87 82 Pearson, Peyton U16 USA/ELD /01 58.47 ______ ______
88 85 De Fries, Audrey U16 USA/ELD /01 58.60 ______ ______
89 90 Engelmann, Alexandra U14 USA/AVSC /03 58.66 ______ ______
90 80 Swiderski, Monika U16 USA/WPK /01 59.03 ______ ______
91 101 Thompson, Camille U14 USA/SUM /03 59.11 ______ ______
92 120 Westall, Alexandra U14 USA/SUM /04 59.34 ______ ______
93 102 Hopkinson, Macy U16 USA/AVSC /02 59.40 ______ ______
94 83 Regrut, Madalyn U16 USA/TEL /01 59.82 ______ ______
95 118 Hicks, Eleanor U14 USA/AVSC /03 59.94 ______ ______
96 135 Laing, Taylor U14 USA/AVSC /03 1:00.01 ______ ______
97 124 McBride, Ruby U14 USA/AVSC /03 1:00.01 ______ ______
98 150 Murphy, Kailey U14 /AVSC /04 1:00.20 ______ ______
99 97 Thompson, Michaela U16 USA/SSP /02 1:00.24 ______ ______
05-02-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLW0917 U0791 GF5 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report