Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
UNOFFICIAL RUN 2¹
UNOFFICIAL INTERMETD¹
UNOFFICIAL RUN 1¹
ALBERTA ALPINE U16 RACE SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/5/2017 10:00 AM
2nd run immediately after womens race

Start List, 2nd run¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
ALBERTA ALPINE U16 RACE SERIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. 0082  
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
Lake Louise Ski Resort U16 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 23 OLAFSON, Rowan U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:01.90 ______ ______ 
17 42 CAMPBELL, Chase U16 CAN/RABBT/01 1:01.87 ______ ______ 
18 15 HOFFMAN, Carson U16 CAN/ESC /01 1:01.75 ______ ______ 
19 6 SMALL, James U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:01.74 ______ ______ 
20 1 WILDE, Kurt U16 CAN/KASC /01 1:01.73 ______ ______ 
21 7 LAMOUREUX, Cole U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:01.69 ______ ______ 
22 20 MOLESKY, Daniel U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:01.44 ______ ______ 
23 8 DETS, Taras U16 CAN/KASC /01 1:01.34 ______ ______ 
24 32 CULVER, Henry U16 CAN/LKLSE/01 1:01.33 ______ ______ 
25 14 HALEY, Olivier U16 CAN/ESC /01 1:01.25 ______ ______ 
26 2 MIX, Reid U16 CAN/RABBT/01 1:00.67 ______ ______ 
27 4 DAVIES, Tom U16 CAN/AASA /01 1:00.66 ______ ______ 
28 9 MATEJKO, Adam U16 CAN/SUNSH/01 1:00.29 ______ ______ 
29 10 HARRISON, Daniel U16 CAN/KASC /01 59.27 ______ ______ 
30 18 DUNN, Logan U16 CAN/KASC /01 59.26 ______ ______ 
31 35 MOSHER, Ross U16 CAN/SNOW /02 1:04.51 ______ ______ 
32 25 KANAN, Brendan U16 CAN/PANOW/02 1:04.53 ______ ______ 
33 28 WILSON, James U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:04.59 ______ ______ 
34 30 BROWN, Jackson U16 CAN/SNOW /01 1:04.70 ______ ______ 
35 3 PULVER, Zac U16 CAN/AASA /01 1:04.83 ______ ______ 
36 39 BOYD, Duncan U16 CAN/LKLSE/02 1:05.12 ______ ______ 
37 29 REINDERS, Merlin U16 CAN/SUNSH/01 1:05.12 ______ ______ 
38 24 BAUMGARTNER, Kyle U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:05.24 ______ ______ 
39 31 NEWTON, Matthew U16 CAN/CARC /01 1:05.25 ______ ______ 
40 40 OAKES, Jared U16 CAN/RDSC /01 1:05.30 ______ ______ 
41 17 DAMANT, Jacob U16 CAN/ESC /01 1:06.34 ______ ______ 
42 50 CHILDS, Benjamin U16 CAN/KASC /02 1:06.52 ______ ______ 
43 55 ILEY, Wyatt U16 CAN/KASC /02 1:06.87 ______ ______ 
44 53 LAWSON, Matthew U16 CAN/RABBT/01 1:06.91 ______ ______ 
45 37 SAUVE, Marcus U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:07.25 ______ ______ 
46 46 HUDON, Ben U16 CAN/PANO /02 1:07.61 ______ ______ 
47 58 BRETT, Evan U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:08.10 ______ ______ 
48 51 HYNDS, John U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 1:08.42 ______ ______ 
49 49 BECKER, Seth U16 CAN/RDSC /02 1:08.88 ______ ______ 
50 38 SUDAK, Sebastian U16 CAN/BANFF/01 1:09.18 ______ ______ 
51 59 MARCHAK SCHELL, Daniel U16 CAN/BANFF/02 1:09.23 ______ ______ 
52 43 JUDGE, Reese U16 CAN/NAST /01 1:09.41 ______ ______ 
53 48 GREEN, Owen U16 CAN/RDSC /01 1:09.76 ______ ______ 
54 11 PROFITT, John Daniel U16 CAN/SUNSH/02 ______ ______ 
55 12 MEYNEN, Noah U16 CAN/ESC /02 ______ ______ 
56 22 KINOSHITA, Joshua U16 CAN/RABBT/01 ______ ______ 
57 34 JONES, Noah U16 CAN/AASA /01 ______ ______ 
 
05-02-17 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ 0082 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved