Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 10:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 223 Frumer, Louis BOWD 1:09.07 1:07.12 2:16.19 49.28 
17 61 Goldsberry, Jacob WPI 1:08.86 1:07.34 2:16.20 49.35 
18 169 Brothers, Braden UMF 1:09.35 1:06.97 2:16.32 50.26 
19 96 Baugher, Drew NEU 1:10.42 1:06.48 2:16.90 54.64 
20 80 Sanschagrin, Tyler HC 1:08.84 1:08.15 2:16.99 55.32 
21 62 Shanahan, Liam WPI 1:09.50 1:07.73 2:17.23 57.14 
22 99 Piispanen, Matthew NEU 1:10.32 1:07.08 2:17.40 58.42 
23 203 Beauregard, Matthew UME 1:09.98 1:07.88 2:17.86 61.90 
24 11 Stearns, Justin TUFTS 1:09.09 1:08.92 2:18.01 63.03 
25 63 Donaldson, Peter WPI 1:10.01 1:08.93 2:18.94 70.06 
26 134 Licata, Tom NEU 1:10.52 1:08.53 2:19.05 70.89 
27 12 Wulkan, Alexander TUFTS 1:09.53 1:09.58 2:19.11 71.34 
28 133 McDermott, John NEU 1:10.82 1:08.95 2:19.77 76.33 
202 Enrico, Blake UME 1:11.20 1:08.57 2:19.77 76.33 
30 77 Sloan, Oliver UVM 1:10.53 1:09.63 2:20.16 79.28 
31 201 Leavitt, Jeremy UME 1:07.53 1:15.04 2:22.57 97.49 
32 32 Edwards, Matthew CONN 1:12.77 1:09.90 2:22.67 98.25 
33 81 Dolan, Jack HC 1:11.81 1:11.09 2:22.90 99.99 
34 216 Golas, Mitchell UMF 1:14.02 1:10.62 2:24.64 113.14 
35 47 Cammack, Trevor UVM 1:14.53 1:10.55 2:25.08 116.46 
36 53 Corcoran, Tom BU 1:12.97 1:12.35 2:25.32 118.28 
37 137 Smilyanski, Gleb NEU 1:14.99 1:10.59 2:25.58 120.24 
38 207 Mills, Andrew UME 1:14.33 1:11.61 2:25.94 122.96 
39 15 Steinberg, Justin TUFTS 1:14.58 1:11.52 2:26.10 124.17 
40 260 Mckendry, Ian UME 1:13.80 1:13.04 2:26.84 129.76 
41 52 Bonatti, Alexander BU 1:15.23 1:11.97 2:27.20 132.49 
42 211 Patenaude, Robert UME 1:13.97 1:14.19 2:28.16 139.74 
43 16 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:15.48 1:13.10 2:28.58 142.92 
44 74 Myers, Matthew UVM 1:15.29 1:14.41 2:29.70 151.38 
45 234 Dunn, Jesse BOWD 1:16.29 1:15.13 2:31.42 164.38 
46 67 Duncan, Benjamin WPI 1:16.84 1:14.64 2:31.48 164.83 
47 54 Lang, Christopher BU 1:15.75 1:16.15 2:31.90 168.01 
48 24 Kaisand, Alec UNH 1:17.85 1:14.34 2:32.19 170.20 
49 141 Schonholtz, Douglas NEU 1:18.71 1:13.92 2:32.63 173.52 
60 Salomone, Christopher WPI 1:19.22 1:13.41 2:32.63 173.52 
51 34 Lau-Hansen, Matthew CONN 1:18.56 1:14.18 2:32.74 174.35 
52 135 Paul, Orion NEU 1:17.31 1:16.76 2:34.07 184.41 
53 14 Brodsky, Andrew TUFTS 1:17.11 1:17.61 2:34.72 189.32 
54 73 Kotler, Zachary UVM 1:17.53 1:17.38 2:34.91 190.75 
55 58 Allen, Benjamin BU 1:19.73 1:15.43 2:35.16 192.64 
56 78 Immerman, Kevin UVM 1:18.88 1:16.34 2:35.22 193.10 
57 136 Fontaine, Harrison NEU 1:19.44 1:16.39 2:35.83 197.71 
 
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved