Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 10:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
39 116 Chang, Jonathan TUFTS 1:25.89 ______ ______ 
40 86 Sweeney, Matthew HC 1:25.78 ______ ______ 
41 35 Twining, Peter CONN 1:24.58 ______ ______ 
42 208 Robinson, Garrett UME 1:24.50 ______ ______ 
43 100 Steele, Charles WPI 1:24.28 ______ ______ 
44 147 Cargill, Zachary NEU 1:22.93 ______ ______ 
45 57 Strick, Daniel BU 1:22.68 ______ ______ 
46 18 Davis, Patrick TUFTS 1:22.45 ______ ______ 
47 70 Chambers, Michael UVM 1:22.44 ______ ______ 
48 233 Van Kuiken, Drew BOWD 1:22.37 ______ ______ 
49 85 Mccabe, Keegan HC 1:21.63 ______ ______ 
50 65 Heney, Ben WPI 1:20.08 ______ ______ 
51 58 Allen, Benjamin BU 1:19.73 ______ ______ 
52 136 Fontaine, Harrison NEU 1:19.44 ______ ______ 
53 60 Salomone, Christopher WPI 1:19.22 ______ ______ 
54 78 Immerman, Kevin UVM 1:18.88 ______ ______ 
55 141 Schonholtz, Douglas NEU 1:18.71 ______ ______ 
56 123 Hicks, Charlie UVM 1:18.62 ______ ______ 
57 73 Kotler, Zachary UVM 1:17.53 ______ ______ 
58 138 Wasser, Ben UVM 1:17.41 ______ ______ 
59 135 Paul, Orion NEU 1:17.31 ______ ______ 
60 14 Brodsky, Andrew TUFTS 1:17.11 ______ ______ 
61 67 Duncan, Benjamin WPI 1:16.84 ______ ______ 
62 234 Dunn, Jesse BOWD 1:16.29 ______ ______ 
63 16 Huesing, James TUFTS 1:15.48 ______ ______ 
64 74 Myers, Matthew UVM 1:15.29 ______ ______ 
65 137 Smilyanski, Gleb NEU 1:14.99 ______ ______ 
66 68 Reynolds, Carter WPI 1:14.99 ______ ______ 
67 15 Steinberg, Justin TUFTS 1:14.58 ______ ______ 
68 47 Cammack, Trevor UVM 1:14.53 ______ ______ 
69 207 Mills, Andrew UME 1:14.33 ______ ______ 
70 211 Patenaude, Robert UME 1:13.97 ______ ______ 
71 260 Mckendry, Ian UME 1:13.80 ______ ______ 
72 76 Greenblatt, Dakota UVM 1:13.47 ______ ______ 
73 202 Enrico, Blake UME 1:11.20 ______ ______ 
74 133 McDermott, John NEU 1:10.82 ______ ______ 
75 98 Denhart, Charlie NEU 1:10.53 ______ ______ 
76 134 Licata, Tom NEU 1:10.52 ______ ______ 
77 96 Baugher, Drew NEU 1:10.42 ______ ______ 
78 99 Piispanen, Matthew NEU 1:10.32 ______ ______ 
79 91 Scherding, Julian NEU 1:10.18 ______ ______ 
80 97 Boyd, Emerson NEU 1:09.53 ______ ______ 
 
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved