Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 9:00 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 4 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 5/17  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 3:46.93 will be used.  
 
50 A Crossett, Leigh 1:40.01 (85) DSQ  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 9:02.09 Rank : 9 194 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
325 A Butterfield, Paige 1:23.67 (56) 1:19.03 (44) 2:42.70 (48)(48)* 
176 A White, Destiny 1:26.50 (66) 1:26.59 (64) 2:53.09 (62)(62)* 
374 A Kahrs, Audrey 1:44.11 (94) 1:42.19 (84) 3:26.30 (84)(84)* 
747 A Freeborn, Jessica 2:01.11 (103 1:53.94 (90) 3:55.05 (90)(90) 
323 A Buckland, Erin 1:14.71 (27) DNF  
 
Team : BATES 
Total Time : 11:20.79 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
307 B Bengtsson, Elly 1:08.37 (1) 1:07.16 (1) 2:15.53 (1) (1)  
308 B Ward, Danielle 1:32.20 (74) 1:35.45 (77) 3:07.65 (71)(71) 
317 B Havian, Rebecca 1:36.64 (79) 1:33.57 (71) 3:10.21 (73)(73) 
312 B Coyne, Gillian 1:39.44 (83) 1:41.22 (83) 3:20.66 (82)(82) 
320 B Liistro, Madison 1:58.50 (101 1:57.89 (92) 3:56.39 (91)(91) 
 
Team : CSC 
Total Time : 11:20.79 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
203 B Gould, Danielle 1:12.90 (13) 1:13.99 (26) 2:26.89 (20)(20) 
 
Team : UNH 
Total Time : 11:20.79 Rank : 10 3 Ghost Times Used 282 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
21 B Cunningham, Elizabeth 1:13.74 (20) 1:11.49 (15) 2:25.23 (14)(14) 
23 B Steckowych, Anne 1:26.61 (67) 1:27.05 (65) 2:53.66 (63)(63) 
25 B Hagerty, Shannon DNS DNS  
22 B Wolstromer, Catherine DNS DNS  
24 B Alberici, Gianna 1:24.63 (60) DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF0 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved