page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 9:00 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 3
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 5/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:46.93 will be used.
Team : CONN
Total Time : 7:31.97 Rank : 6 75 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
31 A Niiler, Emma 1:12.78 (12) 1:10.96 (13) 2:23.74 (12)(12)*
32 A Noble, Lillian 1:14.51 (25) 1:12.09 (16) 2:26.60 (18)(18)*
36 A Bermingham, Kate 1:21.29 (50) 1:20.34 (49) 2:41.63 (45)(45)*
37 A Hiner, Jackie 1:27.44 (68) 1:24.59 (59) 2:52.03 (61)(61)
39 A Dickinson, Kelsey 1:32.41 (76) 1:25.59 (61) 2:58.00 (66)(66)
114 B Race, Emma 1:35.70 (78) 1:33.14 (70) 3:08.84 (72)(72)
30 A Ocain, Chloe 1:36.99 (80) 1:33.91 (72) 3:10.90 (74)(74)
117 B Gummer, Megan 1:55.88 (100 1:54.04 (91) 3:49.92 (88)(88)
116 B Jaques, Annika 2:05.54 (104 1:52.17 (88) 3:57.71 (92)(92)
33 A Kelly, Madeleine DNS DNS
115 B Neubert, Gillian 1:40.88 (88) DNS
Team : WPI
Total Time : 7:41.58 Rank : 7 104 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
64 A Padir, Aylin 1:16.36 (33) 1:13.27 (22) 2:29.63 (27)(27)*
62 A McLoughlin, Anne 1:16.40 (34) 1:15.77 (33) 2:32.17 (34)(34)*
63 A Mcnamara, Kyra 1:21.65 (52) 1:18.13 (42) 2:39.78 (43)(43)*
65 A Bowen, Josephine 1:21.63 (51) 1:19.07 (45) 2:40.70 (44)(44)
68 A Konsko, Alyssa 1:25.11 (63) 1:23.58 (57) 2:48.69 (55)(55)
66 A Martin, Olivia 1:24.13 (59) 1:26.00 (62) 2:50.13 (57)(57)
67 A O`Connell, Maryann DNF DNS
69 A Mcnamara, Kinsey 1:18.85 (43) DNF
61 A Ford, Cierra 1:13.60 (18) DNF
Team : BU
Total Time : 7:59.60 Rank : 8 120 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
51 A Chappo, Jacqueline 1:11.27 (8) 1:08.84 (4) 2:20.11 (6) (6) *
55 A Gurvits, Michelle 1:25.15 (64) 1:24.12 (58) 2:49.27 (56)(56)*
56 A Manin, Haley 1:27.45 (69) 1:22.77 (54) 2:50.22 (58)(58)*
54 A Delano, Alexandra 1:25.56 (65) 1:25.43 (60) 2:50.99 (60)(60)
58 A Bagnell, Kelly 1:32.36 (75) 1:28.34 (66) 3:00.70 (67)(67)
59 A Giffune, Hannah 1:38.55 (82) 1:34.00 (73) 3:12.55 (75)(75)
168 B Stern, Allison 1:42.90 (92) 1:36.44 (78) 3:19.34 (80)(80)
148 B Twombly, Paige 1:59.88 (102 1:52.26 (89) 3:52.14 (89)(89)
143 B Haut, Rachel DNF DNS
57 A Tata, Maria DSQ DNS
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report