Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 9:00 AM

2nd Run Start¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
70 76 Magnotto, Anna UVM 1:17.67 ______ ______ 
71 84 Lucas, Angelin HC 1:17.05 ______ ______ 
72 285 Dehaas, Amy UME 1:16.88 ______ ______ 
73 83 Gardner, Rachel HC 1:16.58 ______ ______ 
74 77 Ostrowski, Izabella UVM 1:16.34 ______ ______ 
75 79 Mello, Chloe UVM 1:16.25 ______ ______ 
76 86 Eagan, Maura HC 1:16.12 ______ ______ 
77 94 Macewen, Heather NEU 1:15.78 ______ ______ 
78 93 Maeder, Olivia NEU 1:14.70 ______ ______ 
79 92 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 1:13.78 ______ ______ 
80 72 Koski, Lindsey UVM 1:13.47 ______ ______ 
81 203 Gould, Danielle CSC 1:12.90 ______ ______ 
82 317 Havian, Rebecca BATES 1:36.64 ______ 4:17.21 
83 308 Ward, Danielle BATES 1:32.20 ______ ______ 
84 307 Bengtsson, Elly BATES 1:08.37 ______ ______ 
85 23 Steckowych, Anne UNH 1:26.61 ______ 4:04.98 
86 24 Alberici, Gianna UNH 1:24.63 ______ ______ 
87 21 Cunningham, Elizabeth UNH 1:13.74 ______ ______ 
88 176 White, Destiny UMF 1:26.50 ______ 4:04.88 
89 325 Butterfield, Paige UMF 1:23.67 ______ ______ 
90 323 Buckland, Erin UMF 1:14.71 ______ ______ 
91 54 Delano, Alexandra BU 1:25.56 ______ 4:01.98 
92 55 Gurvits, Michelle BU 1:25.15 ______ ______ 
93 51 Chappo, Jacqueline BU 1:11.27 ______ ______ 
94 36 Bermingham, Kate CONN 1:21.29 ______ 3:48.58 
95 32 Noble, Lillian CONN 1:14.51 ______ ______ 
96 31 Niiler, Emma CONN 1:12.78 ______ ______ 
97 62 McLoughlin, Anne WPI 1:16.40 ______ 3:46.36 
98 64 Padir, Aylin WPI 1:16.36 ______ ______ 
99 61 Ford, Cierra WPI 1:13.60 ______ ______ 
100 284 Lever, Brooke UME 1:16.52 ______ 3:42.73 
101 288 Johnson, Alissa UME 1:15.62 ______ ______ 
102 271 Roberts, Marissa UME 1:10.59 ______ ______ 
103 85 Mitchell, Carter HC 1:14.28 ______ 3:40.93 
104 81 Peplowski, Emma HC 1:13.62 ______ ______ 
105 80 Martin, Emily HC 1:13.03 ______ ______ 
106 150 Fleury, Sixtine BOWD 1:14.10 ______ 3:39.44 
107 149 Landes, Emma BOWD 1:13.08 ______ ______ 
108 142 Jackson, Ava BOWD 1:12.26 ______ ______ 
109 13 Hart, Taylor TUFTS 1:14.29 ______ 3:34.77 
110 11 Galbiati, Raina TUFTS 1:10.57 ______ ______ 
111 12 Rubin, Sami TUFTS 1:09.91 ______ ______ 
 
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF5 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved