Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Sync Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
2/5/2017 10:30 AM
Lift closes on 15 min - all athletes need to get to start

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SYNC CUP STEAMBOAT  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0792  
SSWSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
STEAMBOAT RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 2 Owens, Cam U16 USA/GTS /02 50.88 ______ ______ 
17 24 Puckett, Cooper U14 USA/SSP /03 50.86 ______ ______ 
18 5 Puckett, Cole U19 USA/SSP /00 50.81 ______ ______ 
19 8 Seymour, Chase U19 USA/SSP /00 50.67 ______ ______ 
20 13 Holm, Fletcher U16 USA/SSCV /02 50.52 ______ ______ 
21 9 Mastor, Sebastian U19 USA/SSP /99 50.45 ______ ______ 
22 7 Penttinen, Juhopekka SR /SSP /91 50.10 ______ ______ 
23 48 Gedeon, Cole U16 USA/SSP /02 50.03 ______ ______ 
24 17 Riemenschneider, Noah U16 USA/SSP /01 49.86 ______ ______ 
25 10 Worrell, Zane U16 USA/SSCV /01 49.56 ______ ______ 
26 1 Heaydon, Henry U16 /SSCV /01 49.42 ______ ______ 
27 11 Nelson, Isaiah U16 USA/BKH /01 49.42 ______ ______ 
28 14 Krone, Kevin SR USA/SUM /93 49.13 ______ ______ 
29 4 Bailey, Axel U16 USA/SSCV /01 49.05 ______ ______ 
30 6 Kinsella, Kellen U16 USA/SSCV /01 48.62 ______ ______ 
31 43 Dohr, Peter U16 USA/LSC /02 52.34 ______ ______ 
32 37 Pattison, Mackay U16 USA/SSCV /02 52.38 ______ ______ 
33 28 Lettovsky, Dominik U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.38 ______ ______ 
34 29 Harnick, Robert U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.40 ______ ______ 
35 23 McCormick, Ian U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.53 ______ ______ 
36 12 Kim, Alex U19 USA/SUM /00 52.60 ______ ______ 
37 46 Cromer, Greyson U16 USA/WPK /01 52.62 ______ ______ 
38 119 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U14 USA/SSCV /04 52.65 ______ ______ 
39 25 Gee, James U19 USA/SSP /99 52.68 ______ ______ 
40 22 McGuffin, Kai U16 USA/SSCV /02 52.68 ______ ______ 
41 26 Washburn, Marat U16 USA/SSP /02 52.72 ______ ______ 
42 58 Wollan, Jake U16 USA/WPK /01 52.87 ______ ______ 
43 59 Olson, Jake U16 USA/SSP /01 52.88 ______ ______ 
44 34 Simpson, Jonathan U16 USA/SWSC /01 53.08 ______ ______ 
45 45 Coakley, Jack U19 USA/ASB /99 53.11 ______ ______ 
46 32 De Moraes, Ethan U16 USA/AVSC /01 53.15 ______ ______ 
47 52 Boye, Ian U16 USA/WPK /01 53.22 ______ ______ 
48 75 Davies, Leo U16 USA/SSP /02 53.39 ______ ______ 
49 137 Kirwood, Nick U14 USA/SSCV /04 53.56 ______ ______ 
50 51 Godomsky, Max U16 USA/AVSC /01 53.70 ______ ______ 
51 79 Stauffenberg, Travis U16 USA/WPK /02 53.74 ______ ______ 
52 91 Simon, Jordan U14 USA/SSP /03 53.80 ______ ______ 
53 62 Wirth, Gavin U16 USA/LSC /02 53.80 ______ ______ 
54 105 Ebner, Nick U16 USA/SSCV /02 53.89 ______ ______ 
55 16 Mann, Cooper U19 USA/SSP /99 54.13 ______ ______ 
56 54 Bence, Tanner U16 USA/ASB /02 54.22 ______ ______ 
57 126 Packer, Samuel U14 USA/SSCV /03 54.27 ______ ______ 
 
05-02-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM0917 U0792 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved