page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - STEAMBOAT
2/5/2017 10:30 AM
Lift closes on 15 min - all athletes need to get to start
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SYNC CUP STEAMBOAT
USSA RACE CODE No. U0792
SSWSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017
STEAMBOAT RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 2 Owens, Cam U16 USA/GTS /02 50.88 ______ ______
17 24 Puckett, Cooper U14 USA/SSP /03 50.86 ______ ______
18 5 Puckett, Cole U19 USA/SSP /00 50.81 ______ ______
19 8 Seymour, Chase U19 USA/SSP /00 50.67 ______ ______
20 13 Holm, Fletcher U16 USA/SSCV /02 50.52 ______ ______
21 9 Mastor, Sebastian U19 USA/SSP /99 50.45 ______ ______
22 7 Penttinen, Juhopekka SR /SSP /91 50.10 ______ ______
23 48 Gedeon, Cole U16 USA/SSP /02 50.03 ______ ______
24 17 Riemenschneider, Noah U16 USA/SSP /01 49.86 ______ ______
25 10 Worrell, Zane U16 USA/SSCV /01 49.56 ______ ______
26 1 Heaydon, Henry U16 /SSCV /01 49.42 ______ ______
27 11 Nelson, Isaiah U16 USA/BKH /01 49.42 ______ ______
28 14 Krone, Kevin SR USA/SUM /93 49.13 ______ ______
29 4 Bailey, Axel U16 USA/SSCV /01 49.05 ______ ______
30 6 Kinsella, Kellen U16 USA/SSCV /01 48.62 ______ ______
31 43 Dohr, Peter U16 USA/LSC /02 52.34 ______ ______
32 37 Pattison, Mackay U16 USA/SSCV /02 52.38 ______ ______
33 28 Lettovsky, Dominik U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.38 ______ ______
34 29 Harnick, Robert U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.40 ______ ______
35 23 McCormick, Ian U16 USA/SSCV /01 52.53 ______ ______
36 12 Kim, Alex U19 USA/SUM /00 52.60 ______ ______
37 46 Cromer, Greyson U16 USA/WPK /01 52.62 ______ ______
38 119 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U14 USA/SSCV /04 52.65 ______ ______
39 25 Gee, James U19 USA/SSP /99 52.68 ______ ______
40 22 McGuffin, Kai U16 USA/SSCV /02 52.68 ______ ______
41 26 Washburn, Marat U16 USA/SSP /02 52.72 ______ ______
42 58 Wollan, Jake U16 USA/WPK /01 52.87 ______ ______
43 59 Olson, Jake U16 USA/SSP /01 52.88 ______ ______
44 34 Simpson, Jonathan U16 USA/SWSC /01 53.08 ______ ______
45 45 Coakley, Jack U19 USA/ASB /99 53.11 ______ ______
46 32 De Moraes, Ethan U16 USA/AVSC /01 53.15 ______ ______
47 52 Boye, Ian U16 USA/WPK /01 53.22 ______ ______
48 75 Davies, Leo U16 USA/SSP /02 53.39 ______ ______
49 137 Kirwood, Nick U14 USA/SSCV /04 53.56 ______ ______
50 51 Godomsky, Max U16 USA/AVSC /01 53.70 ______ ______
51 79 Stauffenberg, Travis U16 USA/WPK /02 53.74 ______ ______
52 91 Simon, Jordan U14 USA/SSP /03 53.80 ______ ______
53 62 Wirth, Gavin U16 USA/LSC /02 53.80 ______ ______
54 105 Ebner, Nick U16 USA/SSCV /02 53.89 ______ ______
55 16 Mann, Cooper U19 USA/SSP /99 54.13 ______ ______
56 54 Bence, Tanner U16 USA/ASB /02 54.22 ______ ______
57 126 Packer, Samuel U14 USA/SSCV /03 54.27 ______ ______
05-02-17 / STEAMBOAT LIST: NLM0917 U0792 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report