page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Team Res.¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/4/2017 9:00 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION
USSA RACE CODE No.
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 4, 2017
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 73 Mello, Chloe UVM 38.86 32.88 1:11.74 91.00
17 21 Cunningham, Elizabeth UNH 37.05 35.10 1:12.15 95.64
18 149 Landes, Emma BOWD 37.41 34.86 1:12.27 96.99
19 109 Ogden, Molly UVM 38.47 34.05 1:12.52 99.82
20 33 Kelly, Madeleine CONN 37.54 35.51 1:13.05 105.81
21 84 Benson, Hannah HC 38.96 34.54 1:13.50 110.90
22 95 Macewen, Heather NEU 38.72 35.30 1:14.02 116.78
23 13 Hart, Taylor TUFTS 38.20 36.10 1:14.30 119.94
24 284 Lever, Brooke UME 39.29 35.92 1:15.21 130.23
25 96 Nygren, Alexandra NEU 38.85 36.43 1:15.28 131.02
26 31 Niiler, Emma CONN 38.75 36.60 1:15.35 131.81
27 82 Gardner, Rachel HC 38.90 36.65 1:15.55 134.07
28 164 Gould, Danielle CSC 38.86 36.75 1:15.61 134.75
29 98 Wright, Lindsay NEU 39.97 35.65 1:15.62 134.87
30 83 Lucas, Angelin HC 39.53 36.43 1:15.96 138.71
31 62 Mcnamara, Kinsey WPI 39.55 36.85 1:16.40 143.68
32 81 Peplowski, Emma HC 39.14 37.59 1:16.73 147.41
33 64 Padir, Aylin WPI 39.99 36.95 1:16.94 149.79
308 Huftalen, Cameron BATES 38.03 38.91 1:16.94 149.79
35 87 Eagan, Maura HC 40.42 37.34 1:17.76 159.06
36 78 McNeish, Kathryn UVM 41.81 36.60 1:18.41 166.41
37 288 Johnson, Alissa UME 41.44 37.33 1:18.77 170.48
38 74 Mclaughlin, Grace UVM 42.81 36.95 1:19.76 181.67
39 289 Bouton, Anna UME 41.95 37.88 1:19.83 182.46
40 165 Cole Durst, Leah CSC 41.82 38.05 1:19.87 182.91
41 63 McLoughlin, Anne WPI 42.02 37.88 1:19.90 183.25
42 317 Long, Phoebe BATES 42.17 38.09 1:20.26 187.32
43 85 Mitchell, Carter HC 42.45 37.92 1:20.37 188.56
44 97 Cosway, Elizabeth NEU 42.39 38.81 1:21.20 197.95
45 121 Holmsten, Amanda UVM 44.08 37.25 1:21.33 199.42
46 323 Buckland, Erin UMF 47.82 33.74 1:21.56 202.02
47 42 Carellas, Jennifer UVM 42.11 39.61 1:21.72 203.82
48 76 Ruggiano, Olivia UVM 43.31 38.72 1:22.03 207.33
49 151 Soghikian, Sierra BOWD 42.33 39.82 1:22.15 208.69
50 123 Guilmet, Erin UVM 44.05 38.39 1:22.44 211.96
51 65 Mcnamara, Kyra WPI 42.94 39.71 1:22.65 214.34
52 363 White, Destiny UMF 43.86 39.50 1:23.36 222.36
53 66 Konsko, Alyssa WPI 44.45 39.05 1:23.50 223.95
54 14 Kaufman, Dana TUFTS 43.56 40.22 1:23.78 227.11
55 15 Stein, Gabriele TUFTS 45.25 39.30 1:24.55 235.82
56 23 Steckowych, Anne UNH 44.26 41.26 1:25.52 246.78
57 36 Bermingham, Kate CONN 45.11 40.47 1:25.58 247.46
04-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report