page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results U16 Ladies GS Qua.¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/4/2017 9:30 AM
U16 Ladies GS Qual¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NHARA U16 LADIES GS QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. U0815
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 4, 2017
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
100 89 E6475739 Hammer, Catherine 3RMS/02 1:12.13 1:08.37 2:20.50 290.79
101 78 E6497636 Boyajian, Jessica 3GSC/02 1:13.69 1:07.89 2:21.58 300.56
102 48 E6590699 Greason, Isabella 2RMS/01 1:12.47 1:09.14 2:21.61 300.83
103 79 E6463710 Donovan, Catherine 3CMCC/01 1:13.09 1:08.56 2:21.65 301.19
104 45 E6550398 Pothuru, Sophie 2BW/02 1:12.05 1:09.64 2:21.69 301.55
105 85 E6499320 Madigan, Ellie 3SUN/02 1:12.79 1:08.93 2:21.72 301.82
106 107 E6366414 Hughson, Samantha 4CMCC/02 1:12.42 1:09.41 2:21.83 302.82
107 44 E6733433 Powers, Meghan 2LRT/02 1:12.78 1:10.12 2:22.90 312.50
108 131 E6416923 Karlicek, Jillian 5CMCC/01 1:15.46 1:09.50 2:24.96 331.13
109 88 E6497644 Boyajian, Samantha 3GSC/02 1:15.01 1:11.45 2:26.46 344.70
110 136 E6367661 Nerrow, Margaret 5SUN/01 1:16.34 1:11.06 2:27.40 353.20
111 128 E6773359 Chitkushev, Nadia 5LRT/02 1:16.38 1:11.21 2:27.59 354.92
112 6 E6736496 Gelinas, Tayghan 1KP/02 1:15.06 1:12.68 2:27.74 356.27
113 111 E6297836 Garceau, Gabrielle 4MWV/02 1:17.16 1:10.64 2:27.80 356.82
114 105 E6552027 Lyras, Sophie 4BW/02 1:17.93 1:10.04 2:27.97 358.35
115 121 E6576555 Williams, Scyy 4BBTS/02 1:15.25 1:13.13 2:28.38 362.06
116 94 E6416333 Ollerman, Sabrina 3FSC/01 1:16.43 1:15.05 2:31.48 390.10
117 141 E6386649 Hoffman, Caroline 5BBTS/02 1:18.82 1:13.03 2:31.85 393.45
118 143 E6613289 Guiliano, Isabelle 5BBTS/02 1:19.56 1:16.05 2:35.61 427.46
119 112 E6637666 Gutwillig, Jordan 4SUN/02 1:20.33 1:17.38 2:37.71 446.45
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
142 E6608150 Nagle, Sonja 5BBTS/02
134 E6332412 Kelley, Shayla 5BBTS/01
132 E6622053 Anderson, Abigail 5RMS/02
130 E6678144 Lord, Hannah 5GSC/01
129 E6577133 Little, Chloe 5BW/02
126 E6394526 Rioux, Jessica 5PATS/02
119 E6332508 Borggaard, Abigail 4BBTS/01
115 E6561939 Arnold, Natasha 4RMS/02
108 E6453658 Blanchet, Sophia 4RMS/01
92 E6409224 Standring, Tina 3MWV/02
80 E6647995 Gates, Isabelle 3RMS/01
30 E6168595 Dalton, Silvia 1SUN/02
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
138 E6349303 Swanson, Tatum 5FSC/02
99 E6120323 Farmer, Kaley 4PROC/01
70 E6379611 Mueller, Molly 3PROC/02
26 E6248261 Stevens, Betty 1RMS/01
04-02-17 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW0917 U0815 GF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report