Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 Ladies GS Qual¹
2nd Run Start¹
NHARA U16 LADIES GS QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/4/2017 9:30 AM

U16 Ladies GS Qua.¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
NHARA U16 LADIES GS QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0815  
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 4, 2017 
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 53 E6180723 Knapp, Arden 2SUN/02 1:04.41 1:02.29 2:06.70 165.97 
59 51 E6446844 Waal, Julia 2MWV/01 1:04.36 1:02.35 2:06.71 166.06 
60 9 E6301821 Berube, Sydney 1LRT/01 1:04.88 1:02.05 2:06.93 168.05 
61 76 E6294778 Hamilton, Elizabeth 3LRT/01 1:06.15 1:00.87 2:07.02 168.87 
62 12 E6370537 Lawton, Katherine 1KUA/01 1:05.39 1:01.69 2:07.08 169.41 
63 11 E6575278 Watts, Elizabeth 1GSC/02 1:04.84 1:02.66 2:07.50 173.21 
64 82 E6315205 Soper, Allie 3BBTS/01 1:05.06 1:02.89 2:07.95 177.28 
65 110 E6318959 McGowan, Julia 4BBTS/01 1:05.70 1:02.85 2:08.55 182.70 
66 29 E6244626 Colarusso, Olivia 1MWV/01 1:05.97 1:02.88 2:08.85 185.42 
67 127 E6460149 Mason, Hanna 5HOLD/02 1:05.92 1:03.15 2:09.07 187.41 
68 90 E6557952 Miller, Lauren 3FSC/02 1:06.92 1:02.47 2:09.39 190.30 
69 106 E6406597 Grippo, Charlotte 4GSC/01 1:06.28 1:03.34 2:09.62 192.38 
70 64 E6445579 Irvin, Erica 2FSC/02 1:05.84 1:03.84 2:09.68 192.92 
71 43 E6462218 Rogers, Kate 2WMSC/02 1:07.16 1:02.59 2:09.75 193.56 
72 61 E6349963 Crowther, Madison 2MWV/01 1:07.49 1:02.66 2:10.15 197.18 
73 98 E6325712 Cheney, Morgan 4MWV/01 1:07.94 1:02.44 2:10.38 199.26 
74 116 E6271327 Gavala, Gabriela 4FSC/01 1:07.14 1:03.45 2:10.59 201.16 
75 137 E6407864 Parlett, Kai 5HOLD/02 1:07.83 1:03.06 2:10.89 203.87 
76 124 E6341983 Tracy, Jasmine 5FSA/02 1:07.18 1:03.96 2:11.14 206.13 
77 56 E6217330 Bidwell, Rayna 2GSC/02 1:06.74 1:04.48 2:11.22 206.85 
78 10 E6388632 McKay, Samantha 1BW/02 1:06.51 1:04.92 2:11.43 208.75 
79 109 E6499730 Stockwell, Bebe 4FSC/01 1:08.00 1:03.72 2:11.72 211.38 
80 84 E6365718 Stannard, Ellison 3FSA/02 1:07.44 1:04.36 2:11.80 212.10 
81 135 E6552389 Landers, Patricia 5MWV/02 1:07.36 1:04.50 2:11.86 212.64 
82 113 E6335652 Gardner, Emily 4PATS/01 1:08.22 1:04.74 2:12.96 222.59 
83 54 E6164016 Berliner, Elizabeth 2PATS/02 1:07.99 1:05.32 2:13.31 225.76 
84 24 E6415456 Lehr, Sydni 1GSC/02 1:08.77 1:04.66 2:13.43 226.84 
85 47 E6430954 Dematteis, Olivia 2CMCC/02 1:08.24 1:05.34 2:13.58 228.20 
86 102 E6491485 Zankel, Maura 4PATS/02 1:08.47 1:05.75 2:14.22 233.99 
87 100 E6365462 Stannard, Katharine 4FSA/02 1:08.43 1:05.91 2:14.34 235.07 
88 86 E6333995 Byrnes, Lauren 3PATS/01 1:09.00 1:05.48 2:14.48 236.34 
89 57 E6591169 Greason, Elizabeth 2RMS/01 1:08.68 1:06.04 2:14.72 238.51 
90 72 E6467841 Knoell, Hollen 3SUN/02 1:08.41 1:06.44 2:14.85 239.69 
91 133 E6499714 Stockwell, Camille 5FSC/01 1:10.98 1:04.58 2:15.56 246.11 
92 25 E6393672 Bennett, Olivia 1CMCC/01 1:08.92 1:06.91 2:15.83 248.55 
93 8 E6625508 Palmer, Abigail 1WMSC/02 1:09.24 1:06.97 2:16.21 251.99 
94 75 E6213540 Harring, Piper 3WMSC/02 1:10.29 1:06.76 2:17.05 259.58 
95 96 E6345507 Dunham, Ellie 3BBTS/02 1:11.15 1:06.51 2:17.66 265.10 
96 23 E6562757 Purinton, Ellie 1BW/02 1:10.60 1:07.31 2:17.91 267.36 
97 139 E6398017 Doyle, Katherine 5BBTS/02 1:12.78 1:06.66 2:19.44 281.20 
98 122 E6278009 Klosterman, Katherine 5MWV/02 1:11.72 1:08.37 2:20.09 287.08 
99 77 E6444167 McNulty, Isabelle 3BW/02 1:11.08 1:09.24 2:20.32 289.16 
 
04-02-17 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW0917 U0815 GF8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved