page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results U16 Ladies GS Qual¹ U16 Ladies GS Qua.¹ |
USA - NH - MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT
2/4/2017 9:30 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NHARA U16 LADIES GS QUALIFIER
USSA RACE CODE No. U0815
MOUNT SUNAPEE SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 4, 2017
MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 103 Urdang, Kitt U16 USA/4HOLD/01 59.37 ______ ______
17 93 Patterson, Lillian U16 USA/3HOLD/01 59.30 ______ ______
18 55 Stolar, Mikayla U16 USA/2HOLD/01 58.87 ______ ______
19 33 Naples, Samantha U16 USA/1BBTS/01 58.83 ______ ______
20 19 Taylor, Elaine U16 USA/1FSA /01 58.82 ______ ______
21 42 Gillis, Meghan U16 USA/2HOLD/01 58.69 ______ ______
22 31 Gillette, Lily U16 USA/1HOLD/01 58.60 ______ ______
23 60 Chiesa, Mae U16 USA/2BBTS/02 58.24 ______ ______
24 34 Cole, Reed U16 USA/1BBTS/01 57.96 ______ ______
25 18 Shaw, Pernilla U16 USA/1PROC/02 57.54 ______ ______
26 28 Castner, Haley U16 USA/1BBTS/02 57.31 ______ ______
27 63 Boes, Abby U16 USA/2HOLD/01 57.11 ______ ______
28 16 Braun, Grace U16 USA/1BBTS/02 57.04 ______ ______
29 7 Cantin, Claudia U16 USA/1HOLD/01 56.23 ______ ______
30 22 Reynolds, Andrea U16 USA/1HOLD/01 55.43 ______ ______
31 39 Doyle, Lucy U16 USA/2FSA /02 1:00.88 ______ ______
32 21 Locke, Addison U16 USA/1PATS/02 1:00.92 ______ ______
33 87 Vieira, Abigail U16 USA/3HOLD/02 1:01.17 ______ ______
34 37 McKay, Maddie U16 USA/2MWV /01 1:01.23 ______ ______
35 58 Champagne, Hailey U16 USA/2FSC /01 1:01.57 ______ ______
36 67 Brayton, Summer U16 USA/2BBTS/02 1:01.97 ______ ______
37 52 Joseph, Pepper U16 USA/2FSA /02 1:01.99 ______ ______
38 32 Laurendeau, Kaitlyn U16 USA/1FSC /01 1:02.01 ______ ______
39 140 Martin, Astrid U16 USA/5HOLD/02 1:02.08 ______ ______
40 40 Jenks, Julia U16 USA/2SUN /01 1:02.11 ______ ______
41 62 Leonetti, Isabel U16 USA/2SUN /02 1:02.49 ______ ______
42 101 Passage, Mikayla U16 USA/4SUN /02 1:02.61 ______ ______
43 71 Holmes, Maya U16 USA/3FSA /02 1:02.84 ______ ______
44 5 Peterson, Hannah U16 USA/1PATS/01 1:03.00 ______ ______
45 14 Vienneau, Haley U16 USA/1RMS /01 1:03.20 ______ ______
46 114 Alusic-Bingham, Malin U16 USA/4HOLD/02 1:03.32 ______ ______
47 118 Reynolds, Avery U16 USA/4HOLD/01 1:03.47 ______ ______
48 95 Sundberg, Peyton U16 USA/3BBTS/02 1:03.67 ______ ______
49 69 Hubbard, Hannah U16 USA/3MWV /02 1:03.71 ______ ______
50 13 Fitzgerald, Whitney U16 USA/1CMCC/01 1:03.73 ______ ______
51 49 Meehan, Kyleah U16 USA/2FSC /01 1:03.75 ______ ______
52 46 Gresla, Kristen U16 USA/2GSC /02 1:04.32 ______ ______
53 51 Waal, Julia U16 USA/2MWV /01 1:04.36 ______ ______
54 53 Knapp, Arden U16 USA/2SUN /02 1:04.41 ______ ______
55 41 Innerfield, Samantha U16 USA/2PATS/01 1:04.56 ______ ______
56 83 O`Brien, Madeline U16 USA/3MWV /02 1:04.57 ______ ______
57 91 Borggaard, Emma U16 USA/3BBTS/01 1:04.65 ______ ______
04-02-17 / MOUNT SUNAPEE RESORT LIST: NLW0917 U0815 GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY2 PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report