page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ |
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/3/2017 1:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/3/2017 Page 2
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 350.5 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
22 Alex Gehl 26.23 (7) DSQ
63 Curtis Heath
83 Joel Chick
87 Brennin Loring
Team : Gilford Total Points : 349.5 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Tyler Hanf 25.41 (5) 25.47 (6) 50.88 (5) 96.0
10 Christian Workman 25.74 (6) 26.13 (8) 51.87 (6) 94.5
28 Matt McDonough 32.86 (34 33.03 (30 1:05.89 (30) 81.0
67 Brendon Bergman 37.08 (47 33.75 (33 1:10.83 (35) 78.0
53 Adam Donelly 37.29 (49 41.98 (48 1:19.27 (45)
76 Duncan Howland 44.86 (65 44.59 (53 1:29.45 (52)
60 Steven McDonald 36.99 (45 54.70 (69 1:31.69 (57)
36 Daniel Ellis 38.24 (51 1:14.22 (71 1:52.46 (69)
44 Max Stephon 40.24 (56 DNF
19 Colton Workman
72 Donovan Searle
Team : Moultonborough Total Points : 321.0 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
21 Andre Sturgeon 29.33 (23 29.89 (22 59.22 (21) 84.0
12 Joey Marra 31.78 (32 31.75 (26 1:03.53 (29) 82.0
3 Jake Malatesta 33.32 (35 32.84 (29 1:06.16 (32) 79.0
30 Logan Gunnderson 35.93 (42 35.57 (38 1:11.50 (38) 76.0
38 Hayden Stewart 36.19 (43 36.42 (41 1:12.61 (40)
80 Mason Foreman 43.76 (62 41.64 (47 1:25.40 (48)
55 Jacob Burton 44.69 (64 47.99 (62 1:32.68 (58)
73 Michael Sousa 45.59 (67 47.32 (59 1:32.91 (60)
62 Robert Sturgeon 48.50 (70 49.69 (65 1:38.19 (64)
77 Daniel Phillips 1:20.58 (76 47.82 (61 2:08.40 (71)
46 Owen Gunderson
69 Brian Burton
Team : Newfound Total Points : 298.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
25 Reid Wilkins 32.33 (33 33.73 (32 1:06.06 (31) 80.0
59 Aaron Nguyen 37.13 (48 39.39 (43 1:16.52 (41) 75.0
50 Cian Connor 41.29 (57 44.26 (52 1:25.55 (49) 72.0
42 Ethan Pruett 41.68 (58 45.26 (55 1:26.94 (50) 71.0
66 Brandon Marcoux 43.13 (59 45.39 (57 1:28.52 (51)
34 Charles Gould 59.07 (74 42.88 (49 1:41.95 (66)
16 Trevor Robie 37.03 (46 DNF
7 Elliot Economides
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2017 3:01:16 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report