Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
WAR Boys GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/3/2017 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/3/2017                      Page 3 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Prospect Total Points : 310.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
64 Cooper Adjutant 48.79 (77 52.29 (76 1:41.08 (75) 
57 Ryan Nolan DNS DNS 
 
Team : Saint Thomas Total Points : 305.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 Will Stinson 30.83 (14 31.30 (18 1:02.13 (13) 88.0 
20 Jackson Maness 32.29 (25 32.93 (31 1:05.22 (27) 80.0 
45 Owen Himmer 35.36 (43 37.70 (52 1:13.06 (46) 71.0 
29 Nick Johnson 36.99 (52 50.74 (75 1:27.73 (66) 66.0 
61 Daniel Riddle 42.25 (67 46.07 (72 1:28.32 (69) 
37 Matt Bossi 33.67 (32 55.54 (77 1:29.21 (71) 
100 Ian Low 47.46 (75 50.31 (74 1:37.77 (74) 
2 Kyle Stamoulis DNS DNS 
54 Joey Perfilio 40.56 (63 DNF 
68 Kyle Schalitz 46.67 (73 DSQ 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 286.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 Reid Wilkins 33.24 (31 36.18 (46 1:09.42 (35) 75.0 
16 Trevor Robie 34.11 (35 38.48 (54 1:12.59 (44) 72.0 
59 Aaron Nguyen 35.76 (47 37.52 (51 1:13.28 (47) 70.0 
50 Cian Connor 37.73 (56 38.45 (53 1:16.18 (51) 69.0 
42 Ethan Pruett 37.06 (54 40.79 (60 1:17.85 (55) 
34 Charles Gould 38.09 (57 40.37 (58 1:18.46 (57) 
66 Brandon Marcoux 39.41 (61 42.81 (63 1:22.22 (60) 
7 Elliot Economides DNS DNS 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 225.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Brad Weeks 30.20 (10 31.11 (17 1:01.31 (11) 90.0 
27 Dakota Cross 34.11 (35 47.35 (73 1:21.46 (59) 68.0 
52 Ayden Duncan 41.99 (66 43.48 (65 1:25.47 (63) 67.0 
9 Thomas Turpin DSQ 27.70 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2017 12:50:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved