page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - BC - RED Mountain Resort
2/3/2017 9:30 AM
2nd run start list¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN ROUND 2 RED MT RESORT- FRI MENS GS
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.0021
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS FEBRUARY 3, 2017
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 8 JORDAN, Tait U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:05.51 ______ ______
17 14 LEAMAN, Aaron U16 CAN/APEX /01 1:05.39 ______ ______
18 2 HOOTON, Beckett U16 CAN/SPAC /01 1:05.38 ______ ______
19 32 GREENE, Oliver U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:05.33 ______ ______
20 5 MCMILLAN, Luke U16 CAN/BIGWH/02 1:05.23 ______ ______
21 45 MOODER, Phillip U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:04.62 ______ ______
22 13 TAFEL, Samuel U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:04.56 ______ ______
23 4 JACOBY, Joshua U16 CAN/SPAC /01 1:04.41 ______ ______
24 20 WESTBY, Tamatea U16 CAN/APEX /01 1:04.16 ______ ______
25 10 ATHANS, Isaac U16 CAN/APEX /02 1:03.41 ______ ______
26 1 VAN SOEST, Gerrit U16 CAN/VERNO/01 1:03.36 ______ ______
27 7 HARLEY, Kieran U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:03.01 ______ ______
28 9 IHNS, Heiko U16 CAN/REDMT/02 1:02.54 ______ ______
29 3 PANKE, Kristof U16 CAN/REDMT/02 1:02.44 ______ ______
30 6 ROMANIN, Nathan U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:02.33 ______ ______
31 12 ROSS, Zachariah U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:07.10 ______ ______
32 11 FLYNN, Brendan U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:07.16 ______ ______
33 41 HENDERSON, Arlo U16 CAN/WHWTR/01 1:07.30 ______ ______
34 43 BALDASSARE, Alex U16 CAN/BIGWH/01 1:07.41 ______ ______
35 30 LEISHMAN, Henry U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:07.41 ______ ______
36 49 SINCLAIR, Parker U18 CAN/APEX /00 1:07.42 ______ ______
37 40 CHIU, Keaton U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:07.61 ______ ______
38 26 FORSSANDER, Lukas U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:07.72 ______ ______
39 56 AIROLDI, Noel U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:07.79 ______ ______
40 35 SCHMIDT, Lowell U16 CAN/REVEL/02 1:07.80 ______ ______
41 44 MAYERCHAK, Joshua U16 CAN/FERNI/02 1:07.89 ______ ______
42 39 KATRUSIAK, Alexander U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:08.08 ______ ______
43 42 BELLMAN, Troy U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:08.44 ______ ______
44 68 WILLIS, Ben U16 CAN/REDMT/01 1:08.59 ______ ______
45 55 MOSS, Brendan U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:08.75 ______ ______
46 50 GAFFRAN, Nathan U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:08.78 ______ ______
47 21 THEMENS, Brogan U16 CAN/GROUS/01 1:08.88 ______ ______
48 46 KOCZIJ, Adam U16 CAN/APEX /02 1:09.34 ______ ______
49 54 KOVACS, Colton U16 CAN/SPAC /02 1:09.70 ______ ______
50 53 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG, Pablo U16 CAN/WHIST/01 1:09.90 ______ ______
51 29 SIDJAK, John U16 CAN/REVEL/02 1:09.99 ______ ______
52 59 JEPSEN, Curtis U16 CAN/WHIST/02 1:10.04 ______ ______
53 47 SHATZKO, Rio U16 CAN/SPAC /02 1:10.47 ______ ______
54 36 OOSTHUIZEN, Yael U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:10.51 ______ ______
55 52 SMITRAN, Marko U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:10.78 ______ ______
56 57 DIGIACOMO, Kell U16 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:11.26 ______ ______
57 58 TESANOVIC, Petar U16 CAN/GROUS/02 1:14.17 ______ ______
03-02-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ NAT17.0021GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report