Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
WAR Girls GS - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - Gunstock
2/3/2017 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/3/2017                      Page 2 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
17 Bailey Hildreth 30.62 (6) 30.04 (3) 1:00.66 (4) 97.0 
8 Jenny Hancock 31.70 (11 30.77 (5) 1:02.47 (7) 94.0 
26 Hannah Lord 35.90 (33 38.37 (37 1:14.27 (33) 75.0 
47 Lucy Jude 44.76 (53 46.27 (53 1:31.03 (51) 67.0 
34 Nicole Daigneault DNS DNS 
41 Nicole Daigneault DNS DNS 
 
Team : Moultonborough Total Points : 314.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
16 Grace Blackadar 34.26 (24 37.10 (31 1:11.36 (27) 80.0 
7 Haylie Adams 35.59 (32 36.15 (28 1:11.74 (28) 79.0 
46 Haleigh Greene 35.21 (29 36.97 (30 1:12.18 (29) 78.0 
25 Cassidy Sturgeon 35.38 (30 36.87 (29 1:12.25 (30) 77.0 
40 Shaylie Smith 39.78 (43 41.19 (44 1:20.97 (42) 
52 Katie Anderson 42.50 (49 43.16 (46 1:25.66 (45) 
33 Abi Iverson 58.22 (55 33.33 (14 1:31.55 (52) 
56 Kimberly Butler DNS DNS 
 
Team : Prospect Total Points : 292.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Megan Chase 34.27 (25 35.94 (26 1:10.21 (26) 81.0 
27 Kaci Gilbert 37.72 (42 38.85 (38 1:16.57 (39) 72.0 
18 Amanda Gagne 37.35 (40 40.30 (43 1:17.65 (41) 70.0 
65 Lily Michaud 40.58 (44 43.79 (48 1:24.37 (43) 69.0 
63 Naomi Ingham 40.95 (45 43.52 (47 1:24.47 (44) 
35 Ryley Roberts 41.18 (46 44.80 (52 1:25.98 (46) 
57 Serena Avery 42.16 (47 43.86 (49 1:26.02 (47) 
64 Samantha Gagne 42.24 (48 44.41 (50 1:26.65 (48) 
48 Anna Francis 42.99 (50 46.32 (54 1:29.31 (50) 
60 Jordan Ingoldsby 43.58 (51 48.37 (55 1:31.95 (53) 
66 Emma Wentworth 48.93 (54 54.15 (56 1:43.08 (55) 
42 Rebekah Bartolin 1:35.09 (57 41.71 (45 2:16.80 (56) 
53 Alyssa Rydlewski DNS DNS 
 
Team : Laconia Total Points : 245.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Nicole Turpin 32.34 (15 33.68 (16 1:06.02 (14) 88.0 
14 Rinnie Randall 34.34 (26 35.18 (23 1:09.52 (24) 83.0 
23 Kaitlyn Brooks 37.22 (38 37.83 (35 1:15.05 (35) 74.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2017 3:04:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved