Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC Championships Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 1:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/2/2017                    Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC CHAMPIONSHIP GS-MALE 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, York, Traip, Wells, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG, FREE 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 58 M FAL Leavitt Jacob 49.68 (46) 51.67 (48) 1:41.35 (46) 
47 64 M FAL Marks Jacob 49.66 (45) 53.04 (54) 1:42.70 (47) 
48 75 M KENN Shatzabel Casey 51.75 (53) 50.97 (45) 1:42.72 (48) 
49 68 M CAPE Lowe Erik 51.11 (51) 51.75 (49) 1:42.86 (49) 
50 33 M GNG Mazur Jeremy 50.48 (50) 52.75 (51) 1:43.23 (50) 
51 17 M WELLS Tweed Blair 51.43 (52) 53.19 (55) 1:44.62 (51) 
52 65 M KENN Gurski John 52.67 (58) 52.15 (50) 1:44.82 (52) 
53 56 M FREE Pandora Eero 52.17 (55) 52.98 (53) 1:45.15 (53) 
54 69 M FAL Dubinsky Zachary 52.37 (56) 52.91 (52) 1:45.28 (54) 
55 71 M GRE Kendall George 51.75 (53) 54.00 (57) 1:45.75 (55) 
56 82 M GRE Nadeau Conor 52.77 (59) 53.63 (56) 1:46.40 (56) 
57 74 M FAL Mugueta Jon 52.45 (57) 54.88 (59) 1:47.33 (57) 
58 51 M YAR Tull Connor 53.79 (62) 54.05 (58) 1:47.84 (58) 
59 29 M FA Baptista Manuel 54.19 (63) 56.43 (60) 1:50.62 (59) 
60 78 M KENN Clark Brett 53.66 (61) 57.90 (62) 1:51.56 (60) 
61 79 M GRE Libby Jackson 53.16 (60) 1:00.31 (67) 1:53.47 (61) 
62 67 M FREE Selian Jacob 57.06 (69) 56.78 (61) 1:53.84 (62) 
63 62 M FREE Horne Maximo 54.92 (65) 59.03 (64) 1:53.95 (63) 
64 66 M GRE Murphy William 47.37 (35) 1:06.92 (78) 1:54.29 (64) 
65 5 M TRAIP Stevens James 54.27 (64) 1:00.10 (66) 1:54.37 (65) 
66 87 M GRE Hurley John 56.11 (66) 59.50 (65) 1:55.61 (66) 
67 37 M FA Xingjian Tom 57.60 (70) 58.73 (63) 1:56.33 (67) 
68 88 M GRE Ray Adam 56.13 (67) 1:00.88 (68) 1:57.01 (68) 
69 72 M FREE Converse Gardy 59.69 (71) 1:01.63 (70) 2:01.32 (69) 
70 48 M GNG Piela Jacob 56.13 (67) 1:06.49 (75) 2:02.62 (70) 
71 77 M FREE Hall Parker 1:01.71 (74) 1:01.31 (69) 2:03.02 (71) 
72 55 M GNG Farrington Alexand 1:00.18 (72) 1:05.72 (74) 2:05.90 (72) 
73 85 M GRE Olds Terrence 1:01.68 (73) 1:04.98 (73) 2:06.66 (73) 
74 28 M YORK Hogan Gus 1:02.91 (76) 1:04.42 (72) 2:07.33 (74) 
75 61 M GNG Fournier Andrew 1:02.85 (75) 1:06.68 (76) 2:09.53 (75) 
76 34 M FREE Agnese Griffin 1:21.38 (80) 48.19 (35) 2:09.57 (76) 
77 18 M FA Ferguson Seth 1:02.96 (77) 1:08.51 (80) 2:11.47 (77) 
78 89 M GRE Whiting Jacob 1:04.05 (78) 1:07.85 (79) 2:11.90 (78) 
79 80 M FREE Graham Aidan 1:05.25 (79) 1:06.79 (77) 2:12.04 (79) 
80 2 M LRHS Wallace Lucien 1:46.34 (81) 1:04.32 (71) 2:50.66 (80) 
81 40 M GRE Gustafson Jack 45.27 (26) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:44:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved