Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC Championships Girls- SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 1:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC Championships Girls- SL 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, Traip, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG and Free 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 101.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Lydia Corcoran 51.69 (6) 52.78 (5) 1:44.47 (5) 5 * 
29 F Briannagh Beaudett 1:06.68 (28 1:13.30 (30 2:19.98 (27) 27 * 
49 F Mia Banglmaier 1:13.47 (40 1:14.28 (31 2:27.75 (33) 33 * 
63 F Emma Pelletier 1:13.14 (38 1:16.53 (33 2:29.67 (36) 36 * 
56 F Linnea Sullivan 1:15.38 (45 1:18.50 (37 2:33.88 (39) 39 
38 F Ava Haritos 1:13.66 (41 1:21.88 (41 2:35.54 (40) 40 
70 F Ally Coughlan 1:17.23 (49 1:22.10 (43 2:39.33 (43) 43 
80 F Caitlin Whalen 1:22.97 (52 1:26.78 (48 2:49.75 (49) 49 
21 F Margaret Yemma 1:28.65 (56 1:24.10 (46 2:52.75 (51) 51 
77 F Catherine Campbell 1:29.11 (57 1:38.04 (54 3:07.15 (55) 55 
81 F Meg Russell 1:43.02 (60 1:43.50 (57 3:26.52 (57) 57 
67 F Elizabeth Flynn 1:15.49 (46 3:07.00 (58 4:22.49 (58) 58 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 117.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 F Kaia Williams 1:03.09 (19 1:08.16 (21 2:11.25 (20) 20 * 
11 F Bella St. Cyr 1:11.86 (35 1:02.97 (17 2:14.83 (22) 22 * 
31 F Maggie Murray 1:12.54 (37 1:19.55 (40 2:32.09 (37) 37 * 
42 F Alena Schurer 1:13.41 (39 1:19.24 (38 2:32.65 (38) 38 * 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 122.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Sophie Duane-Leavi 57.11 (13 1:00.27 (13 1:57.38 (12) 12 * 
45 F Amelia Rowland 1:10.98 (33 1:17.02 (36 2:28.00 (34) 34 * 
53 F Mae Milo 1:12.14 (36 1:16.83 (34 2:28.97 (35) 35 * 
27 F Hannah Frye 1:14.66 (43 1:22.60 (44 2:37.26 (41) 41 * 
66 F Lillian Nylin 1:15.29 (44 1:25.81 (47 2:41.10 (44) 44 
60 F Willow Everett 1:23.61 (53 1:27.68 (52 2:51.29 (50) 50 
6 F Brooke Juneau 49.41 (2) DNF 63 
35 F Alicia Gerrish DNF 63 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:46:20 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved