Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC Championships Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC Championships Boys SL 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, York, Traip, Wells, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG, and FREE 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GNG Total Points : 199.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
41 M Noah Lessard 1:01.19 (37 1:05.61 (43 2:06.80 (37) 37 * 
33 M Jeremy Mazur 1:07.76 (48 59.53 (29 2:07.29 (39) 39 * 
23 M Kyle Mercier 52.41 (12 1:27.82 (70 2:20.23 (52) 52 * 
61 M Andrew Fournier 1:24.05 (74 1:31.97 (73 2:56.02 (71) 71 * 
55 M Alexander Farringt 1:16.99 (65 1:43.91 (79 3:00.90 (75) 75 
48 M Jacob Piela 1:29.80 (77 1:34.25 (74 3:04.05 (76) 76 
11 M Carson McEvoy DNF 51.13 (6) 84 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 259.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 M Matthew Gunther 1:13.35 (58 1:03.18 (39 2:16.53 (50) 50 * 
37 M Tom (Xingjian) Zha 1:16.93 (64 1:23.17 (66 2:40.10 (66) 66 * 
29 M Manuel Baptista 1:16.11 (63 1:31.59 (72 2:47.70 (69) 69 * 
18 M Seth Ferguson 1:21.11 (70 1:39.26 (77 3:00.37 (74) 74 * 
 
Team : LRHS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 M Jonathan Grant 1:03.54 (39 1:04.68 (41 2:08.22 (40) 40 
2 M Lucien Wallace 1:17.37 (66 1:26.91 (69 2:44.28 (68) 68 
 
Team : TRAIP Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 M James Stevens 59.27 (34 1:12.87 (55 2:12.14 (44) 44 
 
Team : WELLS Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 M Blair Tweed 1:09.71 (53 1:15.10 (57 2:24.81 (57) 57 
6 M Brandon Tweed 84 
 
Team : YORK Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 M Jack Harrington 52.43 (13 54.33 (13 1:46.76 (10) 10 
16 M Parker Hogan 1:09.30 (52 1:06.83 (45 2:16.13 (49) 49 
28 M Gus Hogan 1:18.46 (68 1:24.18 (68 2:42.64 (67) 67 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:48:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved