Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC Championships Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC Championships Boys SL 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, York, Traip, Wells, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG, and FREE 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 M George Jutras 49.16 (7) 55.51 (16 1:44.67 (9) 9 * 
15 M Alexander Hall 54.03 (20 56.54 (20 1:50.57 (17) 17 * 
36 M Conner Pearl 55.33 (25 55.99 (18 1:51.32 (18) 18 * 
44 M Eli Anderson 57.88 (30 1:00.32 (32 1:58.20 (28) 28 * 
26 M Benjamin Pearl 52.98 (15 1:07.27 (47 2:00.25 (32) 32 
51 M Connor Tull 1:04.83 (43 1:09.72 (50 2:14.55 (47) 47 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 M Hayden Trufant 53.10 (16 53.67 (11 1:46.77 (11) 11 * 
31 M Nicholas Teguis 54.95 (24 56.57 (21 1:51.52 (19) 19 * 
9 M Garrett Trufant 54.43 (22 58.85 (27 1:53.28 (22) 22 * 
39 M Jack Reetz 56.29 (26 58.71 (25 1:55.00 (24) 24 * 
46 M Owen Reetz 59.10 (32 59.87 (30 1:58.97 (29) 29 
70 M Maxim LeBlanc 58.32 (31 1:01.30 (34 1:59.62 (30) 30 
59 M Mason Burke 1:00.57 (35 1:02.49 (36 2:03.06 (33) 33 
53 M Scott Lightbody 1:00.71 (36 1:06.44 (44 2:07.15 (38) 38 
75 M Casey Shatzabel 1:04.79 (42 1:06.90 (46 2:11.69 (43) 43 
78 M Brett Clark 1:13.15 (56 1:12.14 (54 2:25.29 (58) 58 
65 M John Gurski 1:12.76 (55 1:15.78 (59 2:28.54 (59) 59 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 83.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 M Liam Grogan 53.89 (18 53.41 (10 1:47.30 (12) 12 * 
24 M Parker Landsbergen 54.89 (23 57.72 (23 1:52.61 (21) 21 * 
34 M Griffin Agnese 53.61 (17 1:00.76 (33 1:54.37 (23) 23 * 
49 M Aaron Rusiecki 56.72 (27 1:00.18 (31 1:56.90 (27) 27 * 
42 M Paul Biberstein 1:08.04 (50 58.71 (25 2:06.75 (36) 36 
56 M Eero Pandora 1:07.81 (49 1:15.38 (58 2:23.19 (54) 54 
67 M Jacob Selian 1:09.17 (51 1:14.44 (56 2:23.61 (56) 56 
62 M Maximo Horne 1:19.04 (69 1:18.90 (61 2:37.94 (65) 65 
77 M Parker Hall 1:23.75 (73 1:24.14 (67 2:47.89 (70) 70 
72 M Gardy Converse 1:26.32 (75 1:30.45 (71 2:56.77 (72) 72 
80 M Aidan Graham 1:23.69 (72 1:35.66 (75 2:59.35 (73) 73 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:48:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved