Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
1st run start list¹
TECK OPEN Round 2 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - RED MOUNTAIN RESORT
2/2/2017 9:15 AM
Race complete

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
TECK OPEN ROUND 2 RED MOUNTAIN RESORT  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT17.5020  
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS FEBRUARY 2, 2017 
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 18 TILLER, Adelaide U16 CAN/01 56.87 ______ ______ 
17 34 SLATER, Makyla U16 CAN/02 56.66 ______ ______ 
18 26 BRUDAR, Una U16 CAN/02 56.56 ______ ______ 
19 19 ANDERSON, Kristen U16 CAN/01 56.14 ______ ______ 
20 12 KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija U16 CAN/01 55.51 ______ ______ 
21 10 KRANJC, Gigi U16 CAN/01 55.29 ______ ______ 
22 11 CHARTRAND, Alexandra U16 CAN/02 54.72 ______ ______ 
23 14 KOCZIJ, Agatka U16 CAN/01 54.57 ______ ______ 
24 20 MARTIN, Cory U16 CAN/02 54.39 ______ ______ 
25 5 ROSS, Julia U16 CAN/01 53.89 ______ ______ 
26 13 JENKINS, Hallie U16 CAN/02 53.56 ______ ______ 
27 6 ANDISON, Jane U18 CAN/99 52.09 ______ ______ 
28 9 GOUGEON COMEAU, Charlie U16 CAN/01 51.14 ______ ______ 
29 4 STREET, Charlize U16 CAN/01 50.82 ______ ______ 
30 8 WOOLLEY, Maja U16 CAN/01 50.61 ______ ______ 
31 36 JONES, Nadia U16 CAN/02 1:02.77 ______ ______ 
32 33 ZUMWALT, Monique U16 CAN/01 1:02.91 ______ ______ 
33 45 LASSILA-CLACK, Emily U16 CAN/02 1:02.92 ______ ______ 
34 27 FYFE, Emma U16 CAN/01 1:03.24 ______ ______ 
35 44 WHITTY, Amy U16 CAN/02 1:03.27 ______ ______ 
36 49 HUMPHREYS, Sophia U16 CAN/02 1:04.12 ______ ______ 
37 39 KOLLMANNSBERGER, Catarina U16 CAN/01 1:04.36 ______ ______ 
38 52 MURRAY, Zarah U16 CAN/02 1:04.38 ______ ______ 
39 41 HODGSON, Marley U16 CAN/01 1:04.45 ______ ______ 
40 40 LOUIE, Julianne U16 CAN/01 1:05.10 ______ ______ 
41 46 DUMBA, Sadie U16 CAN/02 1:05.96 ______ ______ 
42 50 BURY, Sophie U16 CAN/02 1:06.45 ______ ______ 
43 51 KOLES, Emily U16 CAN/02 1:06.59 ______ ______ 
44 48 LEGER, Tiffanie U16 CAN/02 1:07.58 ______ ______ 
45 43 DOIRON, Katie U16 CAN/02 1:07.78 ______ ______ 
46 55 HOLLOWAY, Keeley U16 CAN/02 1:12.62 ______ ______ 
47 56 SMITRAN, Petra U16 CAN/02 1:13.41 ______ ______ 
48 54 SAKAKIBARA, Alefa U16 CAN/01 1:13.74 ______ ______ 
49 37 STEFANI, Sage U16 CAN/02 1:26.86 ______ ______ 
50 57 LEBEL, Elizabeth U16 CAN/01 1:31.90 ______ ______ 
51 53 GIBSON, Isabelle U16 CAN/01 ______ ______ 
52 38 CICALESE, Lorena U16 CAN/02 ______ ______ 
53 23 NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny) U16 CAN/02 ______ ______ 
54 7 KNIGHT, Jenna U16 CAN/01 ______ ______ 
55 2 PENKALA, Hannah U21 CAN/98 ______ ______ 
56 1 KOPER, Lauren U16 CAN/02 ______ ______ 
57 47 JOHANNESSEN, Lotte U16 CAN/02 ______ ______ 
 
02-02-17 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1709_01_02_ NAT17.5020SF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 540 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved